Jugendsportlerehrung der Stadt Röthenbach
1998
Martin Menne
1999
Verena Beck
2000
Martin Menne
2000
Verena Beck
2001
Aisha Dismond
2004
Christian Freigang
2009
Simon Schwarz
2011
Mandy Freigang
2012
Mandy Freigang
2013
Mandy Freigang
U8
2012
Marc Weidinger
Leoni Brückl
2013
Ella Obeta
2015
Lukas Bolanz
2016
Benjamin Hoffmann
U10
1980
K. Christoffers
1987
M. Roth
H. Sander
1988
H. Conradty
S. Zeller
1989
Manuel Friedrich
B. Neubauer
1990
W. Werner
1991
Bernd Pröbster
Martina Most
1992
Bernd Pröbster
Verena Beck
1993
Volker Hierteis
1994
Stefan Malz
1995
Mathias Ziener
1996
Simon Schwarz
1997
Simon Schwarz
1998
Simon Schwarz
1999
Stefan Prinz
Nathalie Kuhne
2000
Marvin Schwarz
Nathalie Kuhne
2001
Maximilian Büttner
Angelika Sirotek
2002
Uli Barm
Caroline Sirotek
2003
Thorben Kreiser
Caroline Sirotek
2004
Henrik Willer
Nadine Lieb
2005
Christian Zent
Michelle Schirkonyer
2006
Holger Pauly
Jessika Lieb
2007
Holger Pauly
Jessika Lieb
2008
Fabian Dörr
Anna Kutik
2009
Fabian Dörr
Fiona Hoyer
2010
Felix Dörr
Annika Mönnich
2011
Niklas Riedlmeier
Annika Mönnich
2012
Fynn Hoyer
Amelie Brückl
2013
Kilian Pschierer
2014
Ella Obeta
2015
Ella Obeta
2016
Lukas Bolanz
U12
1989
H. Conradty
1990
H. Conradty
1991
Manuel Friedrich
Kathrin Puka
1992
M. Hartig
Martina Most
1993
Matthias Hartig
1994
Bernd Pröbster
1995
Matthias Scharf
Katharina Franz
1996
Mathias Ziener
Verena Scheuenstuhl
1997
Mathias Ziener
Martina Gayduschek
1998
Louisa Seel
1999
Simon Schwarz
Aisha Dismond
2000
Christian Freigang
Aisha Dismond
2001
Stefan Gauglitz
Stefanie Sirotek
2002
Marvin Schwarz
Nathalie Kuhne
2003
Uli Barm
Angelika Sirotek
2004
Uli Barm
Caroline Sirotek
2005
Thorben Kreiser
Caroline Sirotek
2006
Joshua Brück
Mandy Freigang
2007
Pia Zilcher
2008
Holger Pauly
Jessica Lieb
2009
Holger Pauly
Anna Kutik
2010
Fabian Dörr
Anna Kutik
2011
Fabian Dörr
Fiona Hoyer
2012
Felix Dörr
Annika Mönnich
2013
Felix Dörr
Amelie Brückl
2014
Fynn Hoyer
Amelie Brückl
2015
Kilian Pschierer
2016
Erik Lang
Ella Obeta
U14
1983
Alexander Ott
Sylvia Weigl
1984
J. Reindler
Ch. Kühne
1985
A. Schweda
1986
A. Schweda
Andrea Bertl
1987
Jörg Weber
Nicole Stepan
1988
Mathias Wätzold
Daniela Kofer
1989
Philipp Roth
Nicole Grätz
1990
Bernd Wätzold
Nicole Grätz
1991
Mathias Roth
Kristina Leßnau
1992
Bernd Zahneisen
Kathrin Puka
1993
Martin Menne
Kirstin Christoffers
1994
Mathias Hartig
Kirstin Christoffers
1995
Mathias Hartig
Martina Most
1996
Mathias Scharf
Martina Most
1997
Mathias Scharf
Sandra Gayduschek
1998
Stefan Malz
Martina Gayduschek
1999
Mathias Ziener
Monika Ziener
2000
Pierre Freigang
Monika Ziener
2001
Pierre Freigang
Gaby Rupp
2002
Christian Freigang
Stefanie Sirotek
2003
Stefan Gauglitz
Stefanie Sirotek
2004
Marvin Schwarz
Angelika Sirotek
2005
Uli Barm
Angelika Sirotek
2006
Uli Barm
Jana Zilcher
2007
Christian Zent
Mandy Freigang
2008
Pia Zilcher
2009
Vanessa Schießl
2010
Holger Pauly
2012
Fabian Dörr
Fiona Hoyer
2013
Fabian Dörr
Leoni Stritz
2014
Niklas Riedlmeier
2015
Niklas Riedlmeier
Annika Mönnich
2016
Fynn Hoyer
U16
1983
Jürgen Walker
Tanja Klauck
1984
Frank Hölzlein
Claudia Pilz
1985
Michael Schmelzing
Alexandra Popp
1986
Michael Schmelzing
B. Sommer
1987
Astrid Scheidacker
1988
S. Wisatzke
Andrea Bertl
1989
Daniela Kofer
1990
Mathias Miedreich
Nicole Grätz
1991
Bernd Wätzold
Nicole Grätz
1992
Bernd Wätzold
Nicole Grätz
1993
Andreas Schemm
Kristina Leßnau
1994
Martin Menne
Kristina Leßnau
1995
Martin Menne
Julia Lang
1996
Kirstin Christoffers
1997
Bernd Pröbster
Corina Beck
1998
Christian Kuhne
Verena Beck
1999
Philipp Urlaub
Verena Beck
2000
Felix Basel
Melanie Preuß
2001
Mathias Ziener
Monika Ziener
2002
Pierre Freigang
Monika Ziener
2003
Christian Freigang
Melissa Klenke
2004
Christian Freigang
Stefanie Sirotek
2005
Sven Messing
Franziska Blank
2006
Alexander Zent
2007
Uli Barm
2008
Uli Barm
Jana Zilcher
2009
Mandy Freigang
2010
Mandy Freigang
2011
Vanessa Schießl
2012
Tim Wecera
2014
Fabian Dörr
Leonie Stritz
2016
Niklas Riedlmeier
U18
1983
Johannes Rutte
1984
Jürgen Walker
1985
Jürgen Walker
1986
Th. Hofmann
1987
M. Wöhrl
1988
M. Wöhrl
1989
C. Sakali
1991
Mathias Miedreich
1992
Mathias Miedreich
1995
Andreas Schemm
1996
Martin Menne
1997
Martin Menne
1999
Corina Beck
2000
Verena Beck
2001
Christian Kuhne
Susanne Wagenbrenner
2002
Mathias Ziener
2003
Mathias Ziener
Monika Ziener
2004
Pierre Freigang
Monika Ziener
2005
Christian Freigang
2006
Christian Freigang
2007
Stefan Prinz
2010
Uli Barm
2011
Mandy Freigang
2012
Vanessa Schießl
U20
1990
Michael Wöhrl
1993
Mathias Miedreich
1994
Mathias Miedreich
1998
Martin Menne
1999
Martin Menne
2001
Corina Beck
2002
Christian Kuhne
2004
Mathias Ziener
2007
Christian Freigang
2008
Christian Freigang
2009
Stefan Prinz
2010
Julian Wecera
2011
Uli Barm
2014
Mandy Frauenberger
U23
2012
Florian Hartmann
Fünfkampf der Erwachsenen
1983
Thomas Bieber
1984
Manfred Stepan
1986
Fritz Kuhne
1987
Helmut Haas
Martina Hess
1988
Helmut Haas
Martina Hess
1989
Stefan Dietz
Petra Leßnau
1990
Stefan Dietz
Christa Kuhne
1991
Stefan Dietz
Christa Kuhne
1992
Stefan Dietz
Petra Leßnau
1993
Stefan Dietz
Christa Kuhne
1994
Erwin Hermann
Christa Kuhne
1995
Fritz Kuhne
Petra Leßnau
1996
Fritz Kuhne
Petra Leßnau
1997
Fritz Kuhne
Christa Kuhne
1998
Werner Güntert
Petra Leßnau
1999
Werner Güntert
Petra Leßnau
2000
Werner Güntert
Petra Leßnau
2002
Werner Güntert
Petra Leßnau
2003
Werner Güntert
Petra Leßnau
2004
Werner Güntert
Petra Leßnau
2005
Werner Güntert
Martina Riedlmeier
2006
Werner Güntert
Petra Leßnau
2007
Herman Hollmann
Petra Leßnau
2008
Herman Hollmann
Petra Leßnau
2009
Stefan Dietz
Martina Riedlmeier
2010
Stefan Dietz
Petra Leßnau
2011
Stefan Dietz
Petra Leßnau
2012
Peter Blank
Martina Riedlmeier
2013
Peter Blank
2014
Stefan Dietz
Petra Leßnau
2015
Stefan Dietz
2016
Peter Blank
Mehrkampf der Senioren
1984
Manfred Stepan
1985
Hans Pohley
1986
Hans Pohley
1987
Fritz Kuhne
1988
Helmut Freller
1989
Fritz Kuhne
1990
Helmut Freller
1991
Helmut Freller
1992
Helmut Freller
1993
Erwin Hermann
1994
Egon Most
1995
Werner Güntert
Leonie Freller
1996
Werner Güntert
Leonie Freller
1997
Werner Güntert
Christa Kuhne
1998
Werner Güntert
Christa Kuhne
1999
Werner Güntert
Petra Leßnau
2000
Werner Güntert
Petra Leßnau
2001
Werner Güntert
Cornelia Beck
2002
Werner Güntert
Leonie Freller
2003
Erwin Geyer
Leonie Freller/Petra Leßnau
2004
Erwin Geyer
Gabriele Christoffers
2005
Erwin Geyer
Gabriele Christoffers
2006
Waldemar Hartmann
Petra Leßnau
2007
Werner Güntert
Birgit Zilcher
2008
Werner Güntert
Petra Leßnau
2009
Waldemar Frank
Petra Leßnau
2010
Waldemar Frank
Petra Leßnau
2011
Erwin Hermann
Petra Leßnau
2012
Erwin Hermann
Gabriele Christoffers
2013
Peter Blank
Petra Leßnau
2014
Peter Blank
Petra Leßnau
2015
Stefan Dietz
2016
Peter Blank
Anschka Dörr
Die meisten Siege
2004
Christian Freigang (19)
2005
Christian Freigang (6)
2006
Christian Freigang/Uli Barm (7)
2007
Simon Schwarz (10)
2008
Simon Schwarz/Uli Barm (7)
2010
Felix Dörr (10)
Anna Kutik (4)
2011
Felix Dörr (8)
Fiona Hoyer (11)
2012
Tim Wecera (14)
Fiona Hoyer (9)
2013
Tim Wecera (13)
Mandy Frauenberger (9)
2014
Felix Dörr (10)
Ella Obeta (14)
2015
Felix Dörr (8)
Ella Obeta (12)
2016
Fynn Hoyer (11)
Ella Obeta (14)
Läufer - Pokal
1991
Wolfgang Christel
1993
Waltraud Turba
1994
Matthias Miedreich
1995
Stefan Dietz
1997
Matthias Miedreich
2000
Teilnehmer der Mannschaft am Swiss Alpin
2001
Christian Kuhne
2002
Monika Barm
2003
Willi Scherm
2004
Simon Schwarz
2005
Stefan Prinz
2006
Staffel Jug.B 3x1000m S.Prinz, C.Freigang, S.Schwarz
2007
Uli Barm
2008
Annika Niemann
2009
Simon Schwarz
2010
Annika Niemann
2011
Tim Wecera
2012
Vanessa Schießl
2013
Denise Anderie
2014
Julian Wecera
2015
Leoni Stritz
Dr. Ponather - Pokal
1985
Helmut Freller
Helmut Freller - Pokal
1995
Franz Bundil
1996
Traudl Stepan
1997
Christa Kuhne
1998
Alfred Unfied
1999
Petra Lessnau
2000
Werner Güntert
2001
Hans Bahr
2002
Konny Scheucher
2003
Uli Thiemann
2004
Ebus Keppke
2005
Conny Wagenbrenner
2006
Werner Schopf
2007
Erwin Hermann
2008
Gerd Uehla
2009
Stefan Dietz
Klaus Barta - Pokal
2010
Kerstin Kuhne
2011
Ebus Keppke
2012
Gabi Schwarz
2013
Martina Riedlmeier
2014
Heinz Quast
2015
Werner Gerr
Oskar
2014
Gerd Uehla
Vorstände ehrenhalber
2012
Werner Güntert, Heinz Quast