Deutsche Meisterschaften Senioren I - 16./18.Juli 1999 in Schweinfurt

Ergebnisliste




Klassenübersicht

Männer M50
Männer M45
Männer M40
Männer M35
Männer M30



Männer M30


100 m Vorläufe                                                  17.07.99

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,4
 1.Engelmann, Jürgen           65 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     10,96 sec Q
 2.Ries, Thomas                68 LG Gründau                       11,14 sec q
 3.Klingenberg, Lars-Stephen   66 LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm    11,15 sec q
 4.Wilcke, Frank               66 TSG Benrath                      11,33 sec
 5.Ruf, Markus                 68 LG Filder                        11,34 sec
 6.Fink, Claas                 68 TSV Bad Blankenburg              11,90 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,7

 1.Treffer, Jörg               65 TSV 1860 Rosenheim               11,14 sec Q
 2.Kuprasch, Dominic           68 TV Okriftel                      11,28 sec q
 3.Fischer, Ingmar             68 LG Sachsen-Nord                  11,30 sec q
 4.Krupich, Dennis             67 TSV Travemünde                   11,45 sec
 5.Rühr, Bernd                 67 TV Strössendorf                  11,50 sec
 6.Hund, Christian             68 DJK RaSpo Aachen Brand           11,73 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: +1,4

 1.Dietz, Stefan               69 LG Olympia Dortmund              11,18 sec Q
 2.Käse, Hagen                 67 Moerser TV                       11,26 sec q
 3.Klinkenberg, Bernhard       67 DJK Frankenberg Aachen           11,32 sec
 4.Schröder, Holger            68 1. LAV Rostock                   11,33 sec
 5.Gahr, Christoph             67 TV Bürgstadt                     11,48 sec
 6.Feder, Michael              67 Düsseldorfer SV 04               11,85 sec


100 m Endlauf                  Wind: -1,5                       17.07.99

 1.Engelmann, Jürgen           65 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     10,95 sec
 2.Treffer, Jörg               65 TSV 1860 Rosenheim               11,03 sec
 3.Fischer, Ingmar             68 LG Sachsen-Nord                  11,17 sec
 4.Klingenberg, Lars-Stephen   66 LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm    11,18 sec
 5.Ries, Thomas                68 LG Gründau                       11,23 sec
 6.Kuprasch, Dominic           68 TV Okriftel                      11,37 sec
 7.Dietz, Stefan               69 LG Olympia Dortmund              11,40 sec
 8.Käse, Hagen                 67 Moerser TV                       11,47 sec


200 m Vorläufe                                                  18.07.99

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,1

 1.Klingenberg, Lars-Stephen   66 LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm    22,36 sec Q
 2.Klinkenberg, Bernhard       67 DJK Frankenberg Aachen           22,63 sec q
 3.Fischer, Ingmar             68 LG Sachsen-Nord                  23,10 sec
 4.Ippen, Thomas               67 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     23,43 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,2

 1.Walter, Tom                 68 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           22,39 sec Q
 2.Günther, Olaf               68 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     22,96 sec
 3.Allard, Dietmar             65 LG Rhein-Wied                    23,23 sec
 4.Rühr, Bernd                 67 TV Strössendorf                  24,90 sec
   Lachmann, Bernd             68 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          aufg.

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,7

 1.Engelmann, Jürgen           65 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     22,45 sec Q
 2.Wilcke, Frank               66 TSG Benrath                      22,78 sec
 3.Käse, Hagen                 67 Moerser TV                       23,32 sec
 4.Dietz, Stefan               69 LG Olympia Dortmund              23,33 sec
 5.Hund, Christian             68 DJK RaSpo Aachen Brand           23,47 sec

4. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,7

 1.Ripy, Curtis                66 LG Frankfurt                     22,61 sec Q
 2.Ruf, Markus                 68 LG Filder                        22,76 sec q
 3.Pulskamp, Thorsten          69 DJK RaSpo Aachen Brand           23,13 sec
 4.Kuprasch, Dominic           68 TV Okriftel                      23,14 sec
 5.Schröder, Holger            68 1. LAV Rostock                   23,59 sec


200 m Endlauf                  Wind: -1,2                       18.07.99

 1.Engelmann, Jürgen           65 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     22,02 sec
 2.Walter, Tom                 68 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.           22,24 sec
 3.Ripy, Curtis                66 LG Frankfurt                     22,27 sec
 4.Klingenberg, Lars-Stephen   66 LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm    22,45 sec
 5.Klinkenberg, Bernhard       67 DJK Frankenberg Aachen           22,68 sec
 6.Ruf, Markus                 68 LG Filder                        22,85 sec


400 m Vorläufe                                                  17.07.99

1. Vorlauf

 1.Rebbe, Holger               69 OTB Osnabrück                    50,41 sec Q
 2.Rappenecker, Kai            68 SG Walldorf-Astoria              50,84 sec q
 3.Harsch, Markus              68 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            50,93 sec q
 4.Ippen, Thomas               67 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     51,73 sec
 5.Schreiner, Bernd            69 LG Untere Fils                   53,30 sec

2. Vorlauf

 1.Günther, Olaf               68 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     50,04 sec Q
 2.Allard, Dietmar             65 LG Rhein-Wied                    50,86 sec q
 3.Michalewicz, Andreas        69 Alemannia Aachen                 51,13 sec
 4.Rabenseifner, Peter         69 LG Amper-Würm                    51,41 sec
 5.Brand, Andreas              68 LG Lüdenscheid                   52,93 sec

3. Vorlauf

 1.Ripy, Curtis                66 LG Frankfurt                     50,17 sec Q
 2.Pasderis, Angelos           67 OTB Osnabrück                    51,87 sec
   Johanterwage, Thomas        67 OTB Osnabrück                   abgem.
   Wachendörfer, Frank         65 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain          abgem.


400 m Endlauf                                                   17.07.99

 1.Ripy, Curtis                66 LG Frankfurt                     47,87 sec
 2.Rebbe, Holger               69 OTB Osnabrück                    48,17 sec
 3.Günther, Olaf               68 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     49,84 sec
 4.Rappenecker, Kai            68 SG Walldorf-Astoria              50,09 sec
 5.Harsch, Markus              68 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            51,55 sec
 6.Allard, Dietmar             65 LG Rhein-Wied                    51,64 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  16.07.99

 1.Freund, Maximilian          67 TG Rüdesheim                   1:54,21 min  1./II
 2.Hehn, German                69 LG Domspitz Regensburg         1:55,41 min  2./II
 3.Siegele, Jürgen             68 SG Ludwigsburg                 1:56,17 min  3./II
 4.Störringer, Thomas          66 TuS Wunstorf                   1:56,75 min  4./II
 5.Weber, Frank                66 TSV Solingen                   1:57,58 min  5./II
 6.Michalewicz, Andreas        69 Alemannia Aachen               1:57,60 min  1./I
 7.Sarter, Andreas             67 TV Herxheim                    1:57,72 min  6./II
 8.Wellerdick, Sven            69 LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederkassel 1:57,76 min  2./I
 9.Simnacher, Markus           67 Laufgem. Wehringen             1:59,04 min  3./I
10.Fischer, Joachim            68 TSV Halle-Süd                  1:59,45 min  4./I
11.Kuhn, Armin                 69 LG Hardt                       1:59,65 min  5./I
12.Trautmann, Ralf             68 VfB Germ.Halberstadt           1:59,83 min  7./II
13.Jensen, Thomas              68 Bredstedter TSV                2:00,03 min  6./I
14.Kohler, Jörk                67 TuS Wunstorf                   2:07,43 min  7./I
   Wachendörfer, Frank         65 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain          abgem.


1500 m Endlauf                                                  18.07.99

 1.Hehn, German                69 LG Domspitz Regensburg         3:53,55 min
 2.Busch, Michael              66 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland      3:54,29 min
 3.Klein, Klaus                65 LAZ Zweibrücken                3:55,44 min
 4.Freund, Maximilian          67 TG Rüdesheim                   3:56,27 min
 5.Wellerdick, Sven            69 LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederkassel 3:57,78 min
 6.Sarter, Andreas             67 TV Herxheim                    3:58,62 min
 7.Rodriguez, Eicke Manuel     67 LG Wedel/Pinneberg             3:58,96 min
 8.Zeidler, Joachim            66 TuS Köln rrh.                  3:59,63 min
 9.Reiß, Bernhard              68 ESV Jahn Treysa                4:00,37 min
10.Weber, Frank                66 TSV Solingen                   4:04,79 min
11.Schimkus, Uwe               69 LG Wedel/Pinneberg             4:06,52 min
12.Jung, Frank                 68 ESV Münster                    4:07,59 min
13.Voigt-Krämer, Dirk          68 LG Hilden                      4:10,78 min
14.Kuhn, Armin                 69 LG Hardt                       4:21,41 min
   Störringer, Thomas          66 TuS Wunstorf                     aufg.
   Fricke, Eik                 67 TSV Halle-Süd                   abgem.


5000 m Endlauf                                                  16.07.99

 1.Klein, Klaus                65 LAZ Zweibrücken               14:59,05 min
 2.Müller, Karsten             67 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld        15:05,72 min
 3.Sengenberger, Ulf           69 TG Kitzingen                  15:16,14 min
 4.Schimkus, Uwe               69 LG Wedel/Pinneberg            15:17,43 min
 5.Fricke, Eik                 67 TSV Halle-Süd                 15:21,69 min
 6.Schreiber, Roland           69 LC Donnersberg                15:22,95 min
 7.Hesselmann, Jürgen          65 Hamminkelner SV               15:23,01 min
 8.Reindl, Markus              68 SG Siemens Amberg             15:23,27 min
 9.Voigt-Krämer, Dirk          68 LG Hilden                     15:23,59 min
10.Kraft, Matthias             67 CVJM Siegen                   15:42,84 min
   Scholler, Christian         67 LG Domspitz Regensburg           aufg.


10000 m Endlauf                                                 17.07.99

 1.Fricke, Eik                 67 TSV Halle-Süd                 32:20,17 min
 2.Naue, Torsten               65 LG Bremen-Nord                32:54,11 min
 3.Peters, Dirk                67 LG Wedel/Pinneberg            32:56,99 min
 4.Wild, Roland                68 LG Bamberg                    33:02,56 min
 5.Kraft, Matthias             67 CVJM Siegen                   33:19,43 min
 6.Wittmann, Günter            66 TSV Burghaslach               33:59,63 min
 7.Jütte, Martin               65 VfB Salzkotten                34:50,24 min
   Butz, Dirk                  67 TV 1893 Rheinau                  aufg.
   Janke, Ralf                 69 ASV Erfurt                        n.a.


110 m Hürden Vorläufe                                           16.07.99

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -1,2

 1.Wilcke, Frank               66 TSG Benrath                      14,41 sec Q
 2.Lindner, Peter              67 DJK RaSpo Aachen Brand           15,51 sec q
 3.Domicz, Adam-Maria          66 TV 1847 Bühl                     15,57 sec q
 4.Günther, Ulrich             69 LG Ganderkesee                   16,57 sec q
 5.Büning, Markus              67 VfL Merkur Kleve                 17,12 sec
   Vitt, Michael               69 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen          aufg.

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -2,2

 1.Andres, Stephan             69 1. FC Kaiserslautern             15,60 sec Q
 2.Wiechert, Martin            65 LG Meckenheim                    15,71 sec q
 3.Spiegl, Horst               65 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)          16,34 sec q
 4.Walter, Markus              68 ULG/TSG Öhringen                 16,83 sec q
 5.Mohrmann, Konstantin        66 TV Rheinbach                     17,62 sec
 6.König, Stefan               68 TV Rheinbach                     18,20 sec


110 m Hürden Endlauf           Wind: +0,0                       16.07.99

 1.Wilcke, Frank               66 TSG Benrath                      14,44 sec
 2.Andres, Stephan             69 1. FC Kaiserslautern             15,04 sec
 3.Wiechert, Martin            65 LG Meckenheim                    15,23 sec
 4.Domicz, Adam-Maria          66 TV 1847 Bühl                     15,26 sec
 5.Lindner, Peter              67 DJK RaSpo Aachen Brand           15,84 sec
 6.Spiegl, Horst               65 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)          16,13 sec
 7.Walter, Markus              68 ULG/TSG Öhringen                 16,15 sec
 8.Günther, Ulrich             69 LG Ganderkesee                   16,73 sec


400 m Hürden Endläufe                                           16.07.99

 1.Günther, Olaf               68 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     53,50 sec  1./II
 2.Haarländer, Michael         67 LAG Mittlere Isar                54,93 sec  2./II
 3.Rabenseifner, Peter         69 LG Amper-Würm                    55,58 sec  3./II
 4.Lohberg, Patrick            69 Gerolsteiner LGV                 56,61 sec  4./II
 5.Reiser, Bernd               69 LG Kreis Verden                  56,81 sec  5./II
 6.Schulze, Andreas            69 Rastatter TV                     57,80 sec  1./I
 7.Fink, Claas                 68 TSV Bad Blankenburg              60,01 sec  2./I
 8.Köpke, Jörg                 66 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf            60,41 sec  3./I
 9.Thoebarth, Hermann          66 LAZ Wachtendonk                  60,68 sec  4./I
10.Büning, Markus              67 VfL Merkur Kleve                 62,23 sec  5./I
   Lindner, Peter              67 DJK RaSpo Aachen Brand           aufg.


4 x 100 m Vorläufe                                              17.07.99

1. Vorlauf

 1.LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen                                    43,31 sec Q
    Schrader, H 59 - Engelmann, J 65 - Ippen, T 67 - Günther, O 68
 2.LG Leinfelden-Echterd.                                          43,66 sec q
    Schatz, M 67 - Walter, T 68 - Vossler, R 64 - Mehl, J 63
 3.LG Olympia Dortmund                                             44,90 sec
    Scholl, T 69 - Dietz, S 69 - Dreier, C 65 - Lessing, T 69
 4.LAG Schwandorf                                                  45,35 sec
    Baumer, H 60 - Karl, A 65 - Thurau, S 65 - Müller, M 69
 5.TV Rheinbach                                                    46,34 sec
    Mohrmann, A 62 - König, S 68 - Kerpen, P 66 - Mohrmann, K 66

2. Vorlauf

 1.1. FC Kaiserslautern                                            43,41 sec Q
    Andres, S 69 - Selinger, M 64 - Wagner, R 62 - Wieser, M 68
 2.ABC Ludwigshafen I                                              43,95 sec q
    Henge, M 64 - Schlindwein, A 65 - Elfert, H 65 - Reisch, A 67
 3.TV Strössendorf                                                 45,75 sec
    Dauer, G 65 - Gick, C 66 - Stenglein, D 67 - Rühr, B 67
 4.ABC Ludwigshafen II                                             46,41 sec
    Ernst, C 68 - Köhler, L 69 - Süß, R 61 - Schebitz, C 62
   TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach                                         aufg.
    Schimpf, O 62 - Schmidt, R 65 - Lachmann, B 68 - Dillemuth, B 69

3. Vorlauf

 1.TSV 1860 Rosenheim                                              43,68 sec Q
    Horner, P 69 - Weidner, A 68 - Treffer, J 65 - Weidner, R 68
 2.LG Frankfurt                                                    44,74 sec q
    Mies, M 61 - Speidel, J 64 - Teichert, M 63 - Riehm, T 59
 3.LG Elmshorn                                                     45,55 sec
    Seiler, O 67 - Priebe, F 69 - Schulz, M 66 - Wulf, V 65
 4.TV Bürstadt                                                     45,74 sec
    Köhler, T 67 - Ofenloch, K 61 - Eitz, J 64 - Hinrichs, G 65
 5.CSV Marathon Krefeld                                            46,83 sec
    Saldern von, B 68 - Kiesheyer, H 67 - Kisters, J 67 - Zelz, P 59
   TSG 78 Heidelberg                                               aufg.
    Mahlke, V 67 - Kretz, A 64 - Trauner, J 59 - Weber, T 62


4 x 100 m Endlauf                                               18.07.99

 1.LG Leinfelden-Echterd.                                          42,56 sec
    Schatz, M 67 - Walter, T 68 - Rieger, G 69 - Mehl, J 63
 2.1. FC Kaiserslautern                                            43,22 sec
    Andres, S 69 - Selinger, M 64 - Wagner, R 62 - Wieser, M 68
 3.LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen                                    43,36 sec
    Schrader, H 59 - Engelmann, J 65 - Ippen, T 67 - Günther, O 68
 4.TSV 1860 Rosenheim                                              43,41 sec
    Horner, P 69 - Weidner, A 68 - Treffer, J 65 - Weidner, R 68
 5.LG Frankfurt                                                    44,0  sec
    Speidel, J 64 - Ripy, C 66 - Teichert, M 63 - Riehm, T 59
 6.ABC Ludwigshafen                                                44,23 sec
    Henge, M 64 - Schlindwein, A 65 - Elfert, H 65 - Reisch, A 67


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        17.07.99

 1.Kusche, Andreas             69 MTG Mannheim                      2,05 m
 2.Marschner, Torsten          68 LG Frankfurt                      2,02 m
 3.Pulskamp, Thorsten          69 DJK RaSpo Aachen Brand            2,02 m
 4.Meier, Mathias              69 LG Röthenbach/Pegnitz             1,93 m
 5.Zwicker, Andreas            69 TSG Eislingen                     1,90 m
 6.Wassenberg, Jens            69 Hannover 96                       1,85 m
 7.Köhler, Lars                69 ABC Ludwigshafen                  1,85 m
 8.Ratsch, Ulrich              67 LG Bad Salzuflen                  1,80 m
 9.Gogol, Marc                 69 LG Bremen-Nord                    1,75 m

   1,75 1,80 1,85 1,90 1,93 1,96 1,99 2,02 2,05 2,08 2,11 2,14
 1.-    -    -    -    o    o    o    o    o    xxx
 2.-    -    -    -    o    -    o    o    xxx
 3.-    -    o    o    o    o    xo   xxo  xxx
 4.-    xo   o    xo   o    xxx
 5.-    o    o    o    xxx
 6.-    xo   o    xxx
 7.-    o    xxo  xxx
 8.o    o    xxx
 9.o    xxx


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    17.07.99

 1.Müller, Jörg                66 LAC Saarlouis                     4,50 m
 2.Neumann, Gregor             65 LG Domspitz Regensburg            4,40 m
 3.Frank, Matthias             69 TG Würzburg                       4,40 m
 4.Spiegl, Horst               65 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)           4,20 m
 5.Bauer, Thomas               68 LG Filder                         4,10 m
 6.Grießhammer, Jürgen         65 TSV Alzenau                       3,90 m
 7.Liepold, Peter              67 TK zu Hannover                    3,90 m
 8.Andres, Stephan             69 1. FC Kaiserslautern              3,90 m
 9.Hofer, Franz                69 LAZ Wasserburg-MarktSch           3,80 m
10.Markowski, Bogdan           46 VFL Sindelfingen                  3,80 m
   Class, Harald               68 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach         o.g.V.

   3,60 3,70 3,80 3,90 4,00 4,10 4,20 4,30 4,40 4,45 4,50 4,55 4,60
 1.-    -    -    -    o    o    o    o    o    -    xxo  -    xxx
 2.-    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    xxo  -    -    xxx
 3.-    -    xo   -    o    -    o    o    xxo  -    xxx
 4.-    -    xxo  -    o    xxo  xxo  xxx
 5.-    -    xo   -    o    o    xxx
 6.-    xo   -    o    xxx
 7.-    o    o    xo   xxx
 8.x-   o    -    xo   -    xxx
 9.-    -    o    -    xxx
10.-    -    xxo  -    xxx
   -    -    -    -    xxx


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        16.07.99

 1.Elfert, Holger              65 ABC Ludwigshafen                  6,76 m
            2,39   6,42   5,82   6,58   6,76   6,75
           -1,1   -0,5   -1,0   +1,0   -0,3   -0,4
 2.Krupich, Dennis             67 TSV Travemünde                    6,65 m
            5,86   6,17   6,05   6,64   6,28   6,65
           -0,6   -0,4   +0,5   +0,8   +0,5   -0,5
 3.Klinkenberg, Bernhard       67 DJK Frankenberg Aachen            6,64 m
            6,50   6,44    x      -     6,64   6,58
           +0,6   +0,6                 -0,6   -1,5
 4.Hund, Christian             68 DJK RaSpo Aachen Brand            6,51 m
            6,51   5,39   6,24   6,24    x     5,94
           +0,2   +0,1   +0,0   +0,5          +0,3
 5.Hofer, Franz                69 LAZ Wasserburg-MarktSch           6,29 m
            6,16   6,29   6,07   6,25   6,20   6,15
           -0,5   -0,5   +0,7   +1,0   -0,2   -0,0
 6.Schauwecker, Bernd          69 USG Chemnitz                      6,26 m
            6,26    -      -      -      -      -
           -0,5
 7.Ratsch, Ulrich              67 LG Bad Salzuflen                  6,20 m
            6,20    x     6,03    x     6,18    x
           -0,5          +0,0          -0,2
 8.Gahr, Christoph             67 TV Bürgstadt                      6,17 m
            6,17   6,08   5,96   6,15   6,14   5,79
           -0,4   -0,3   -0,0   +0,0   -0,1   -0,2
 9.Nomann, Martin              66 SG Suderwich                      6,06 m
            5,83   6,02   6,06
           +0,2   -0,2   +1,2
10.Kreuzenberg, Sven           67 LC Jüterbog                       6,03 m
            6,03   6,00   5,94
           -0,6   -0,2   -0,0


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        17.07.99

 1.Tolstik, Igor               67 TuS Scharnhorst                  15,29 m
             x      x    14,31    x      x    15,29
                         +0,4                 +0,9
 2.Priebe, Frank               69 LG Elmshorn                      15,01 m
           14,68  14,73  14,82  14,34  14,77  15,01
           +0,9   +0,6   +0,2   +1,2   -0,4   +0,2
 3.Sablin, Ilja                69 LG Meckenheim                    14,85 m
             x    14,42    x    13,68  14,32  14,85
                  -0,3          +0,1   -1,6   -0,5
 4.Triebstein, Martin          68 TSV Kirchhain                    14,59 m
             x      x    13,56    x    14,01  14,59
                         +0,1          -0,5   +0,5
 5.Hoffmann, Thomas            66 Schmalkalder LV                  12,95 m
             x      x    12,89    x    12,95    x
                         -0,6          +0,6
 6.Spiegl, Horst               65 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)          12,72 m
           12,22  12,65  12,72    -      -    12,72
           +0,5   +0,4   +0,1                 +0,5
 7.Rieß, Mario                 66 ASV Erfurt                       12,46 m
           12,06  12,17  12,22  12,46  12,16    x
           +0,6   +0,4   +0,5   +1,0   +1,1
 8.Wiegmann, Michael           65 TSV Königsbrunn                  12,44 m
             x    12,29    x    12,44    x    12,22
                  +1,1          +0,2          +0,0
 9.Nomann, Martin              66 SG Suderwich                     11,69 m
           10,39  11,48  11,69
           +0,5   +0,9   +0,5
   Brockelt, Matthias          65 LG Rüsselsheim                  abgem.
          abgem.


Kugelstoß 7,26 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 18.07.99

 1.Deuschle, Andreas           68 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            18,27 m
           17,64    x    17,71    x      x    18,27
 2.Rolfink, Armin              69 Dürener Turnverein               15,89 m
           14,84  15,89  15,27  15,21  15,33    x
 3.Falter, Axel                68 LSC Düppenweiler                 15,64 m
           14,65  14,95  15,64    x      x    15,52
 4.Kalveram, Peter             68 LG Seligenstadt                  15,41 m
             x      x    15,41    x    14,59  14,94
 5.Weber, Thomas               69 TV Faulbach                      14,56 m
             x    14,02  14,50    x    14,38  14,56
 6.Bender, Mario               68 TuS 1862 Kirn                    13,79 m
           13,23  13,29  13,79    x    13,69  13,69
 7.Rosenberg, Olaf             69 LG Edemissen/Peine               13,77 m
             x    13,12  13,75  13,77    x      x
 8.Wolf, Michael               65 Mönchengladbacher LG             12,95 m
           11,81  12,34    x    12,73  12,95    x
   Pusch, Thomas               68 TSV Altena                      abgem.


Diskuswurf 2,00 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                18.07.99

 1.Machl, Gerhard              67 TSV Plattling                    49,63 m
           43,55  48,85  46,41  47,94  45,34  49,63
 2.Falter, Axel                68 LSC Düppenweiler                 49,09 m
           47,98    x    49,09  48,33  49,05  48,79
 3.Wolf, Michael               65 Mönchengladbacher LG             46,46 m
           43,68  46,46  41,13    x    41,53  44,58
 4.Rolfink, Armin              69 Dürener Turnverein               44,32 m
           40,67    x    38,96    x      x    44,32
 5.Martin, Jürgen              65 TSG Reutlingen                   41,20 m
           40,19  40,58    x    41,20  40,57  40,39
 6.Sterz, Volker               65 VfB Germ.Halberstadt             39,14 m
             x      x    35,54  36,29  37,80  39,14
 7.Bender, Mario               68 TuS 1862 Kirn                    35,49 m
             x    33,89  34,31  34,06  35,49    x


Hammerwurf 7,26 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                17.07.99

 1.Jossa, Ralf                 66 SV Herzberg/E.                   72,80 m
           69,97  72,80  71,35  71,47  42,56  71,97
 2.Dethloff, Claus             68 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     70,30 m
           69,95  70,30    x    69,72    x    70,11
 3.Müller, Uli                 69 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            60,87 m
           59,78  59,70  60,87    x      x    59,91
 4.Hoffmann, Holger            69 LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf          43,86 m
           43,49    x      x    43,86  43,13  42,60
 5.Schweidler, Dirk            65 LG Osterode                      41,13 m
           39,19  41,13  39,56    x    39,37    x
 6.Pusch, Thomas               68 TSV Altena                       36,17 m
             x    32,33  36,17    x      -      -
 7.Luckmann, Jan               65 TG Winkel                        34,85 m
           29,19  34,15    x      x      x    34,85


Speerwurf 800 g Vor-/Endkampf                                   16.07.99

 1.Schwinge, Stefan            67 VfV Spandau                      69,43 m
           64,07  66,87  68,70  67,66  69,43  67,23
 2.Heinrich, Torsten           65 1. LAV Rostock                   68,07 m
           66,82  67,68  64,03  66,55  68,07  65,41
 3.Augst, Jürgen               69 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            65,09 m
           61,64  59,69    x    58,25  65,09  61,01
 4.Maryniak, Helmut            68 1. FC Passau                     64,19 m
           60,86  63,37    x    61,09  64,19    x
 5.Köhler, Lars                69 ABC Ludwigshafen                 61,32 m
           59,21  59,31  61,32  60,74  59,22  56,93
 6.Blume, Rainer               65 CSV Marathon Krefeld             60,96 m
           55,94  56,50  56,22  55,84  55,44  60,96
 7.Bush, Marcus                69 SSC Koblenz-Karthause            58,65 m
           58,65    x      x    56,37    x      x
 8.Volkner, Jörn               68 Recklinghäuser LC                56,30 m
           55,80    x    54,30  54,38  53,34  56,30
 9.Brockelt, Matthias          65 LG Rüsselsheim                   54,65 m
           54,65  51,83    x
10.Blum, Frank                 66 LG Olympia Dortmund              53,83 m
           53,83  53,61  50,65
11.Luckmann, Jan               65 TG Winkel                        53,38 m
           47,46  49,83  53,38
12.Hirschberger, Sascha        69 LRV Bonn-Hardtberg               52,36 m
           52,36  48,90  49,72
13.Weber, Stefan               67 LG Idar-Oberstein                51,66 m
           51,66  48,30  47,29
14.Zenker, Andreas             69 SV Zuchering                     51,01 m
           51,01  47,88    x
15.Priebe, Frank               69 LG Elmshorn                      50,08 m
           50,08  45,19  45,69
16.Schadt, Andreas             66 TS 1863 Germersheim              49,13 m
           47,51  46,07  49,13
17.Kiesheyer, Heinrich         67 CSV Marathon Krefeld             49,03 m
           49,03  47,02    x
18.Röder, Tino                 69 SV Chemie Wiesenburg             47,70 m
           47,70  46,07  47,11
   Benz, Matthias              65 Coburger TS                     abgem.
          abgem.




Männer M35


100 m Vorläufe                                                  17.07.99

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,4

 1.Hallmaier, Jürgen           62 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     11,42 sec Q
 2.Teichert, Michael           63 LG Frankfurt                     11,89 sec
 3.Ahne, Gerd                  64 LG Merseburg                     11,90 sec
 4.Kasper, Detlef              60 LG Neiße                         11,92 sec
 5.Gaudino, Rocco              62 LG Kappelberg                    12,28 sec
   Müller, Christian           62 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain          abgem.

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,6

 1.Schimpf, Olaf               62 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          11,33 sec Q
 2.Hoferichter, Ronald         60 TuS Roland Brey                  11,83 sec q
 3.Kiper, Kemal                62 TSV Altmorschen                  11,85 sec
 4.Speidel, Jürgen             64 LG Frankfurt                     12,11 sec
 5.Rubik, Michael              60 TSV Altmorschen                  12,35 sec
   Berger, Rainer              64 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)         abgem.

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,3

 1.Steiner, Edmund             61 ESV-Nürnberg Rbf.                11,43 sec Q
 2.Schwarzbach, Ralf           64 Polizei SV Wuppertal             11,45 sec q
 3.Weber, Thomas               62 TSG 78 Heidelberg                11,47 sec q
 4.Müller, Georg               60 TV Bürstadt                      11,66 sec q
 5.Güntert, Thomas             60 TSV Rottweil                     11,76 sec q


100 m Endlauf                  Wind: -1,2                       17.07.99

 1.Schimpf, Olaf               62 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          11,10 sec
 2.Hallmaier, Jürgen           62 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     11,17 sec
 3.Steiner, Edmund             61 ESV-Nürnberg Rbf.                11,26 sec
 4.Weber, Thomas               62 TSG 78 Heidelberg                11,36 sec
 5.Schwarzbach, Ralf           64 Polizei SV Wuppertal             11,48 sec
 6.Müller, Georg               60 TV Bürstadt                      11,54 sec
 7.Güntert, Thomas             60 TSV Rottweil                     11,65 sec
 8.Hoferichter, Ronald         60 TuS Roland Brey                  11,77 sec


200 m Vorläufe                                                  18.07.99

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -1,0

 1.Weber, Thomas               62 TSG 78 Heidelberg                23,10 sec verz
 2.Schweinert, Michael         62 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf            23,20 sec q
 3.Eitz, Jens                  64 TV Bürstadt                      23,70 sec
 4.Frey, Andreas               62 LG Rupertiwinkel                 23,90 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,7

 1.Berger, Rainer              64 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)          22,84 sec Q
 2.Schwarzbach, Ralf           64 Polizei SV Wuppertal             23,04 sec q
 3.Kretz, Alfons               64 TSG 78 Heidelberg                23,25 sec
   Nolte, Gerald               63 OTB Osnabrück                     n.a.
   Gaudino, Rocco              62 LG Kappelberg                     n.a.

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,7

 1.Hallmaier, Jürgen           62 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     22,76 sec Q
 2.Wimmer, Thomas              64 TSV Unterhaching                 22,89 sec q
 3.Schimpf, Olaf               62 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          22,90 sec q
 4.Güntert, Thomas             60 TSV Rottweil                     24,04 sec
   Kiper, Kemal                62 TSV Altmorschen                   n.a.


200 m Endlauf                  Wind: +0,7                       18.07.99

 1.Berger, Rainer              64 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)          22,36 sec
 2.Hallmaier, Jürgen           62 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     22,39 sec
 3.Schimpf, Olaf               62 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          22,55 sec
 4.Wimmer, Thomas              64 TSV Unterhaching                 22,78 sec
 5.Schwarzbach, Ralf           64 Polizei SV Wuppertal             22,92 sec
 6.Schweinert, Michael         62 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf            22,98 sec


400 m Vorläufe                                                  17.07.99

1. Vorlauf

 1.Barth, Rolf                 64 TSV Östringen                    50,49 sec Q
 2.Schweinert, Michael         62 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf            51,04 sec q
 3.Wächtershäuser, Peter       63 LG Hochtaunus                    51,61 sec
 4.Kiper, Kemal                62 TSV Altmorschen                  53,14 sec
   Schönauer, Stefan           61 TG Würzburg                      aufg.

2. Vorlauf

 1.Schmitt, Dr. Gerald         63 LG Lüdenscheid                   51,08 sec Q
 2.Haaks, Ernst-Ludwig         60 LG Karlsruhe                     51,38 sec q
 3.Bisewski, Christoph         63 OTB Osnabrück                    51,53 sec
 4.Bücker, Thomas              64 LG Haltern                       53,02 sec
 5.Fehrenbach, Martin          62 SV Waldkirch                     53,63 sec
 6.Laub, Dieter                61 TV Helmsheim                     53,67 sec

3. Vorlauf

 1.Gabriel, Dieter             64 DJK Friedberg                    50,75 sec Q
 2.Stephan, Udo                63 LC Hansa Stuhr                   51,93 sec
 3.Tyrolf, Jürg                63 SG Chemie Zeitz                  53,87 sec
 4.Ofenloch, Karl              61 TV Bürstadt                      54,12 sec
 5.Maga, Albert                60 TSG 78 Heidelberg                54,21 sec
 6.Hartmann, Jörg              61 DJK RaSpo Aachen Brand           54,96 sec

4. Vorlauf

 1.Trenkle, Reinhard           63 SV Waldkirch                     51,59 sec Q
 2.Kretz, Alfons               64 TSG 78 Heidelberg                51,98 sec
 3.Hofstätter, Jürgen          61 TSG 78 Heidelberg                53,70 sec
 4.Scholz, Jens-Peter          64 TSV Halle-Süd                    54,03 sec
 5.Müller, Matthias            62 LG Wedel/Pinneberg               54,08 sec
 6.Kettner, Robert             62 LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn          54,27 sec


400 m Endlauf                                                   17.07.99

 1.Gabriel, Dieter             64 DJK Friedberg                    50,24 sec
 2.Barth, Rolf                 64 TSV Östringen                    50,54 sec
 3.Schweinert, Michael         62 LG Schleswig-Fahrdorf            50,84 sec
 4.Trenkle, Reinhard           63 SV Waldkirch                     51,42 sec
 5.Haaks, Ernst-Ludwig         60 LG Karlsruhe                     51,48 sec
 6.Schmitt, Dr. Gerald         63 LG Lüdenscheid                   52,27 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  16.07.99

 1.Manns, Uwe                  64 Post-Sport Telekom Trier       1:55,01 min  1./I
 2.Lichtlein, Michael          64 VfB Coburg                     1:55,73 min  2./I
 3.Heck, Thomas                62 TuS Köln rrh.                  1:57,07 min  3./I
 4.Leurer, Roland              63 TV DJK Hammelburg              1:58,53 min  4./I
 5.Fromella, Matthias          63 VfB Germ.Halberstadt           1:59,54 min  1./II
 6.Marohn, Thomas              64 LG Amper-Würm                  1:59,60 min  5./I
 7.Haaks, Ernst-Ludwig         60 LG Karlsruhe                   1:59,97 min  1./III
 8.Degen, Jürgen               60 LC Hassloch                    2:00,09 min  2./II
 9.Stephan, Udo                63 LC Hansa Stuhr                 2:00,25 min  6./I
10.Maga, Albert                60 TSG 78 Heidelberg              2:01,30 min  3./II
11.Müller, Andreas             64 TuS Köln rrh.                  2:01,41 min  4./II
12.Deutschmann, Norbert        63 KSC Strausberg                 2:01,47 min  5./II
13.Kettner, Robert             62 LG Veitsbronn-Obernzenn        2:02,01 min  2./III
14.Sender, Jörg                60 SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen    2:02,33 min  3./III
15.Dittrich, Steffen           62 SV Motor Eberswalde            2:02,34 min  4./III
16.Borgmann, Norbert           62 TuS Köln rrh.                  2:02,45 min  6./II
17.Taube, Armin                62 TuS Köln rrh.                  2:03,19 min  7./II
18.Kullmann, Bernwart          64 LG Frankfurt                   2:03,41 min  5./III
19.Müller, Matthias            62 LG Wedel/Pinneberg             2:03,69 min  6./III
20.Ofenloch, Karl              61 TV Bürstadt                    2:04,39 min  8./II
21.Laub, Dieter                61 TV Helmsheim                   2:04,72 min  7./III
22.Reinhard, Joachim           63 TSV Solingen                   2:06,25 min  8./III
23.Hartmann, Jörg              61 DJK RaSpo Aachen Brand         2:07,27 min  9./III
   Gossmann, Oliver            63 TuS Köln rrh.                    aufg.
   Kratz, Stefan               62 MTV Soltau                       aufg.
   Bohrer, Rolf                60 LG Karlsruhe                      n.a.


1500 m Endläufe                                                 18.07.99

 1.Manns, Uwe                  64 Post-Sport Telekom Trier       4:00,24 min  1./I
 2.Bauer, Albrecht             64 LG Neckar Erms                 4:02,25 min  2./I
 3.Lichtlein, Michael          64 VfB Coburg                     4:04,38 min  3./I
 4.Herzog, Albert              63 SV Gendorf                     4:04,73 min  4./I
 5.Heck, Thomas                62 TuS Köln rrh.                  4:05,41 min  5./I
 6.Leurer, Roland              63 TV DJK Hammelburg              4:06,52 min  6./I
 7.Marohn, Thomas              64 LG Amper-Würm                  4:07,02 min  7./I
 8.Feldhoff, Bernd             62 TSV Solingen                   4:07,79 min  8./I
 9.Seidel, Martin              62 LAZ Gießen                     4:08,08 min  9./I
10.Taube, Armin                62 TuS Köln rrh.                  4:08,93 min 10./I
11.Borgmann, Norbert           62 TuS Köln rrh.                  4:10,74 min 11./I
12.Degen, Jürgen               60 LC Hassloch                    4:12,46 min  1./II
13.Leszinski, Dr. Frank        63 SuS Schalke 96                 4:12,85 min 12./I
14.Kullmann, Bernwart          64 LG Frankfurt                   4:16,64 min  2./II
15.Klöpping, Stefan            64 LG Lemgo                       4:17,02 min  3./II
16.Gohle, Rolf                 64 TV Hosenfeld                   4:17,38 min  4./II
17.Pfennig, Olaf               63 Team Voreifel                  4:17,56 min 13./I
18.Bortz, Andreas              62 LAC Oberhausen                 4:17,87 min  5./II
19.Kremser, Erich              60 TSV Mindelheim                 4:18,30 min  6./II
20.Güntzer, Christoph          64 Post-Sport Telekom Trier       4:18,61 min  7./II
21.Spohrer, Siegfried          61 ULG/TSG Öhringen               4:20,32 min  8./II
22.Ruppert, Romano             63 LuT Aschaffenburg              4:20,86 min  9./II
23.Anuschewski, Frank          62 LAC Oberhausen                 4:22,19 min 10./II
24.Kratz, Stefan               62 MTV Soltau                     4:37,29 min 11./II


5000 m Endlauf                                                  16.07.99

 1.Belz, Michael               62 ULG/TSG Öhringen              15:20,66 min
 2.Pfennig, Olaf               63 Team Voreifel                 15:21,83 min
 3.Feldhoff, Bernd             62 TSV Solingen                  15:23,02 min
 4.Lobinger, Helmut            62 TV Mering                     15:23,56 min
 5.Eckmüller, Herbert          60 LG Wolfstein                  15:24,37 min
 6.Helmboldt, Rolf             62 TSV Eintracht Hittfeld        15:24,87 min
 7.Riekenberg, Holger          64 Hannover 96                   15:38,16 min
 8.Leszinski, Dr. Frank        63 SuS Schalke 96                15:51,04 min
 9.Fröschke, Werner            60 WGL Schwäb.Hall               15:58,41 min
10.Nowak, Ralf                 64 LGV Marathon Gießen           15:59,53 min
11.Rausch, Uwe                 64 Laufgemeinschaft Lohr         16:18,77 min
12.Freudenberger, Hans         60 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch           16:40,30 min
13.Moll, Harald                62 LAV Hückelhoven               17:43,24 min
   Zipse, Gerold               63 ABC Ludwigshafen                 aufg.
   Valentin, Jörg              62 TV Norden                       abgem.


10000 m Endlauf                                                 17.07.99

 1.Valentin, Jörg              62 TV Norden                     32:20,13 min
 2.Emmenecker, Gerhard         62 LSG Aalen                     32:21,61 min
 3.Hermann, Martin             60 TSV Adelberg-Oberberken       32:21,89 min
 4.Oefele, Josef               61 TG Viktoria Augsburg          32:31,17 min
 5.Zipse, Gerold               63 ABC Ludwigshafen              32:36,17 min
 6.Prieske, Klaus              64 Spiridon-Club Bad Oldesloe    32:45,69 min
 7.Fröschke, Werner            60 WGL Schwäb.Hall               32:52,05 min
 8.Koczulap, Uwe               64 ASV Erfurt                    32:59,45 min
 9.Böttge, Olaf                62 LTC Berlin                    33:03,73 min
10.Zimmermann, Karl-Heinz      62 TV Biberach                   33:05,75 min
11.Freudenberger, Hans         60 TSV Höchstadt/Aisch           33:58,52 min
   Kropp, Ralf                 62 LG Lemgo                         aufg.
   Rausch, Uwe                 64 Laufgemeinschaft Lohr             n.a.


110 m Hürden Vorläufe                                           16.07.99

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,2

 1.Martin, Sven                64 LAZ Obernb.-Miltenberg           15,63 sec Q
 2.Böhm, Thomas                62 MTV Schöningen                   16,79 sec q
 3.Eikelmann, Marcus           60 Brühler TV                       17,05 sec q
 4.Eigenstetter, Markus        64 SWC Regensburg                   17,07 sec q
 5.Reinhardt, Alfred           60 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst          17,11 sec q

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,3

 1.Domin, Peter                62 ASV Erfurt                       15,88 sec Q
 2.Weidmann, Max               63 MTV 79 München                   16,64 sec q
 3.Türk-Noack, Uwe             60 TuS Jena                         16,87 sec q
 4.Hofmann, Werner             64 LG Meckenheim                    17,39 sec
 5.Maichle, Christian          63 TSG 78 Heidelberg                17,74 sec


110 m Hürden Endlauf           Wind: +0,2                       16.07.99

 1.Martin, Sven                64 LAZ Obernb.-Miltenberg           15,19 sec
 2.Domin, Peter                62 ASV Erfurt                       15,69 sec
 3.Weidmann, Max               63 MTV 79 München                   16,39 sec
 4.Türk-Noack, Uwe             60 TuS Jena                         16,53 sec
 5.Böhm, Thomas                62 MTV Schöningen                   16,69 sec
 6.Eigenstetter, Markus        64 SWC Regensburg                   16,96 sec
 7.Reinhardt, Alfred           60 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst          17,03 sec
 8.Eikelmann, Marcus           60 Brühler TV                       17,05 sec


400 m Hürden Endläufe                                           16.07.99

 1.Scheuerer, Ralf             64 SWC Regensburg                   55,42 sec  1./II
 2.Nolte, Gerald               63 OTB Osnabrück                    55,48 sec  2./II
 3.Herrmann, Lutz              60 SG Vorwärts Frankenberg          58,39 sec  3./II
 4.Dohmann, Erwin              63 KTSV Preußen Krefeld             61,00 sec  4./II
 5.Grasse, Stefan              64 TSV Rudow                        62,49 sec  1./I
 6.Reinhardt, Alfred           60 SV Rot-Weiß Schlafhorst          62,87 sec  2./I
 7.Hofmann, Werner             64 LG Meckenheim                    62,99 sec  5./II
 8.Meurer, Michael             63 TV Rheinbach                     65,56 sec  3./I
 9.Bickmeier, Holger           61 MTV Wolfenbüttel                 67,20 sec  4./I


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        17.07.99

 1.Hackl, Lars                 64 TSG 78 Heidelberg                 1,95 m
 2.Martin, Sven                64 LAZ Obernb.-Miltenberg            1,95 m
 3.Ohmann, Jürgen              62 TV Gronau                         1,92 m
 4.Landmann, Thomas            62 SG Ludwigsburg                    1,92 m
 5.Straub, Thomas              61 StTV Singen                       1,89 m
 6.Kothmann, Bernhard          61 StTV Singen                       1,86 m
 7.Schunack, Frank-Martin      64 TSG Reutlingen                    1,83 m
 8.Matzke, Werner              61 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal              1,83 m
 9.Breder, Ulrich              64 TG Herford                        1,83 m
10.Dosch, Andreas              62 TV Bad Vilbel                     1,83 m
11.Dudla, Holger               62 TuS Traunreut                     1,80 m
12.Powell, Jonathan            62 SC Myhl                           1,75 m
13.Wammesser, Günther          60 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal              1,75 m
   Siekerman, Jan              61 LG Salam.Kornwestheim           o.g.V.
   Landskron, Uwe              62 LG Solling                       verl.

   1,65 1,70 1,75 1,80 1,83 1,86 1,89 1,92 1,95 1,98 2,00 2,04 2,07
 1.-    -    -    o    -    o    o    o    o    xx   x
 2.-    -    -    -    o    -    o    xo   o    xxx
 3.-    -    -    o    o    o    o    o    xxx
 4.-    -    -    -    o    xxo  xo   o    xxx
 5.-    o    o    o    -    o    xxo  xxx
 6.-    o    xxo  o    xxo  o    xx-
 7.-    -    o    o    o    xxx
 8.-    o    -    o    xo   xxx
 9.-    -    o    xo   xo   xxx
10.-    o    xxo  xxo  xo   xxx
11.o    o    o    o    xxx
12.-    o    o    xxx
13.xo   xo   xxo  xxx
   -    -    -    x    xx


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    17.07.99

 1.Schmidt, Helmar             63 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)           4,50 m
 2.Herrmann, Lutz              60 SG Vorwärts Frankenberg           4,10 m
 3.Wank, Veit                  63 TuS Jena                          3,80 m
 4.Selhuber, Günter            60 TSV Neuburg                       3,70 m
 5.Fischer, Jürgen             63 LG Sempt                          3,60 m
 5.Clausen, Thomas             62 TSV Stelle                        3,60 m
 7.Mühleisen, Thomas           61 LG Filder                         3,40 m
 8.Stegmann, Carsten           61 SC Langenhagen                    3,30 m
   Achtelik, Alfred            60 LAZ Rhede                       o.g.V.
   Vossler, Roland             64 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.          o.g.V.
   Matzke, Werner              61 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal            o.g.V.

   3,30 3,40 3,50 3,60 3,70 3,80 3,90 4,00 4,05 4,10 4,15 4,20 4,25 4,30 4,35
 1.-    -    -    -    -    -    -    o    -    -    -    o    -    -    -
 2.-    -    -    o    -    o    xo   o    -    xo   -    xxx
 3.-    -    o    -    o    xxo  xxx
 4.-    -    -    xo   xxo  x-   xx
 5.-    o    -    o    xxx
 5.o    -    o    o    xxx
 7.o    o    xxx
 8.o    -    verz.
   -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -
   -    -    -    -    -    xxx
   -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    xxx

   4,40 4,45 4,50 4,65
 1.o    -    xo   xxx
   verz.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        16.07.99

 1.Straub, Thomas              61 StTV Singen                       6,97 m
            6,83   6,97    x     6,91    x     6,83
           +0,7   +1,0          -0,2          +1,0
 2.Dosch, Andreas              62 TV Bad Vilbel                     6,40 m
            6,28   6,40   6,26   6,32   6,27    x
           -0,1   -0,5   +0,3   -1,0   +0,2
 3.Siekerman, Jan              61 LG Salam.Kornwestheim             6,40 m
            6,20   6,17   6,23   6,28   6,40   6,32
           +1,1   -0,8   +0,4   +0,9   +0,5   +0,8
 4.Hoferichter, Ronald         60 TuS Roland Brey                   6,37 m
            4,41   5,97    x     6,10   6,31   6,37
           +0,0   +0,4          -0,5   +0,8   +0,6
 5.Neubert, Thomas             64 LG Hof                            6,37 m
            6,37    x      -     5,95    -      -
           +0,6                 -1,2
 6.Wächtershäuser, Peter       63 LG Hochtaunus                     6,35 m
            6,29   6,32   6,29   6,21   6,35   6,34
           -1,0   +0,8   +0,5   +0,4   +0,6   +0,7
 7.Rosenkranz, Walter          63 LAG Schwandorf                    6,11 m
            6,04    x     6,11   5,12    -      -
           -0,2          -0,1   -0,3
 8.Ahne, Gerd                  64 LG Merseburg                      5,97 m
            5,97   5,93   5,90    x     5,96   5,91
           -0,1   +0,9   +1,4          +1,3   +0,9
 9.Hahnke, Steffen             63 Sportfreunde Neukieritzsch 21     5,80 m
            5,80   5,70   5,74
           +0,6   +0,6   +1,1
10.Holland, Henning            63 LG Osterode                       5,77 m
             x     5,75   5,77
                  +0,6   +1,7
11.Harrer, Dr. Josef           63 SV Obertraubling                  5,35 m
            4,19   4,64   5,35
           +0,0   +0,0   +0,8


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        17.07.99

 1.Türk-Noack, Uwe             60 TuS Jena                         14,38 m
           13,67  14,02  14,13  14,38  14,01  14,14
           +0,3   +0,2   +0,5   +0,1   -1,3   +0,4
 2.Seidel, Christian           60 LBV Phönix Lübeck                13,51 m
           11,29  13,51    x    11,22  11,36    x
           +1,0   +0,4          +0,5   -0,7
 3.Rosi, Hansjörg              62 VfB LC Friedrichshafen           13,02 m
           13,02  12,86  12,86    x    11,80  12,87
           +0,0   +0,6   +0,6          -0,3   +0,0
 4.Harrer, Dr. Josef           63 SV Obertraubling                 13,00 m
             x    12,36  12,62    x    13,00  12,71
                  +0,6   +0,7          +1,2   +0,0
 5.Reinhardt, Andreas          61 LG Ohra-Hörsel                   12,86 m
           12,70  12,69  12,86    x      -      -
           +0,3   +0,7   +0,9
 6.Schröder, Hubert            63 Team Voreifel                    12,42 m
           12,03  12,12    x      x      x    12,42
           +0,9   +0,5                        +0,0
 7.Landskron, Uwe              62 LG Solling                       12,33 m
           12,11  11,95    x    12,18    x    12,33
           -0,5   +0,2          +0,1          +1,1
   Baranzke, Martin            63 Team Voreifel                    verl.
             x    verl.


Kugelstoß 7,26 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 17.07.99

 1.Krause, Michael             62 LG Neu-Isenburg - Heusenstamm    15,80 m
           15,29  15,80  15,52  15,72    x    15,62
 2.Rückel, Michael             63 KSG Bieber                       15,69 m
           14,76  15,11    x    15,69    x      x
 3.Brecht, Gernot              64 TG Heilbronn                     15,43 m
             x    14,10  14,73  14,78  15,43  14,95
 4.Krone, Reinhard             47 SC Magdeburg                     15,12 m
           14,59  14,88  14,85  15,11  15,12    x
 5.Rückert, Edward             61 VfL Kamen                        14,93 m
           14,85  14,85    x    14,93  14,69    x
 6.Ingenbleek, Robert          63 LG Eder                          14,56 m
           13,63  14,05  14,36  14,56  14,56  14,51
 7.Büttner, Harald             61 SV Ramsthal                      13,85 m
           13,73  13,85  13,69    x    13,18  13,80
 8.Hesse, Matthias             64 LG Kreis Verden                  13,53 m
           13,06  13,53  12,58  12,79  13,24    x
 9.Arkenau, Jens               64 TuS Huchting                     13,45 m
           12,37  13,20  13,45
10.Werner, Martin              62 LAZ Hannover-Land                12,92 m
           12,65  11,96  12,92
11.Kollmar, Michael            64 LG Eder                          12,88 m
           12,88  12,45  12,46
12.Klingszot, Jürgen           60 TSV Brendlorenzen                12,36 m
             x    12,36    x
13.Grössle, Norbert            62 TV Gimmeldingen                  12,26 m
           11,55  12,26    x
14.Potraz, Detlef              64 LG Olympia Dortmund              11,96 m
           11,67  11,93  11,96
15.Wammesser, Günther          60 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal             11,36 m
           10,65  11,36    x


Diskuswurf 2,00 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                17.07.99

 1.Brecht, Gernot              64 TG Heilbronn                     53,17 m
           48,70  49,08  53,17  50,89  49,65  51,00
 2.Hubertus, Manfred           64 LSC Düppenweiler                 52,51 m
           48,75  52,51  50,63  51,53    x    52,50
 3.Rückert, Edward             61 VfL Kamen                        51,18 m
           46,74  47,31  48,40  50,07  49,96  51,18
 4.Hauschild, Rudi             61 TSV Plattling                    48,68 m
           46,35  45,87  48,68    x      x      x
 5.Turba, Stelica              64 LG Baunatal/ACT Kassel           48,43 m
           45,88    x    45,76  48,32    x    48,43
 6.Rückel, Michael             63 KSG Bieber                       47,81 m
             x    47,81  46,64  47,17    x    46,27
 7.Kukielka, Hubert            63 LG Bamberg                       45,83 m
             x      x    45,83    x      x      x
 8.Prochnau, Ralf              63 TSG Benrath                      44,90 m
           42,99  44,90  43,66  40,43  42,59  43,21
 9.Werner, Martin              62 LAZ Hannover-Land                43,16 m
           37,02  43,12  43,16
10.Ingenbleek, Robert          63 LG Eder                          43,05 m
           43,05    x    42,59
11.Kollmar, Michael            64 LG Eder                          40,96 m
           37,56  39,87  40,96
12.Reinhardt, Andreas          61 LG Ohra-Hörsel                   40,10 m
           40,10  38,55    x
13.Arkenau, Jens               64 TuS Huchting                     39,69 m
           39,69  39,29    x
14.Messner, Matthias           63 LG Urania/Wandsbek 81            38,57 m
           37,61  38,57  33,41
15.Büttner, Harald             61 SV Ramsthal                      35,34 m
           34,53  35,34  34,26
   Seidel, Christian           60 LBV Phönix Lübeck               o.g.V.
             x      x      x


Hammerwurf 7,26 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                17.07.99

 1.Frey, Stephan               62 MTV 1881 Ingolstadt              56,68 m
           55,52  56,42  55,04  56,01  56,68  55,90
 2.Möhring, Rüdiger            64 TSG Bergedorf                    50,58 m
           49,72  48,69  39,83  50,58    x    46,02
 3.Ziannis, Panos              62 SV DJK Heufeld                   48,06 m
           47,37    x      x      x    48,06  47,13
 4.Grössle, Norbert            62 TV Gimmeldingen                  37,59 m
           37,59  36,31    x      x    35,94  37,37


Speerwurf 800 g Vor-/Endkampf                                   16.07.99

 1.Rückel, Michael             63 KSG Bieber                       66,70 m
           60,65  59,54  62,85  64,11  66,42  66,70
 2.Andorf, Robert              64 SV Zuchering                     62,01 m
           58,75  59,80  60,52  62,01  61,96    x
 3.Powell, Jonathan            62 SC Myhl                          60,11 m
           58,64  55,79  60,11    x      x      x
 4.Kausel, Ralf                64 LG Potsdam Luftschiffhafen       59,65 m
           59,24    x    54,57    x    56,65  59,65
 5.Wank, Veit                  63 TuS Jena                         55,28 m
           52,06  51,81  53,46  52,81  55,28  51,09
 6.Steuerwald, Peter           63 TSV Bad Kissingen                51,14 m
           47,69  51,14    -    47,46    -    47,33
 7.Schirmer, Rudolf            61 FSV Großenseebach                49,73 m
           47,65  47,34  49,29  49,73  49,35  48,68




Männer M40


100 m Vorläufe                                                  17.07.99

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,4

 1.Riehm, Thomas               59 LG Frankfurt                     11,56 sec Q
 2.Brill, Reinhard             56 LG München                       11,59 sec q
 3.Sewald, Georg               56 1. FC Passau                     12,06 sec
 4.Nitschke, Ingo              58 LG Ohra-Hörsel                   12,25 sec
 5.Kunze, Bernd                58 LG Kreis Verden                  12,64 sec
 6.Ziegler, Jörg               57 LG Ohra-Hörsel                   12,74 sec
 7.Rahmlow, Klaus-Peter        56 SSC Vellmar                      12,88 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,5

 1.Mager, Hermann Heinz        57 TSV Kirchhain                    11,55 sec Q
 2.Schreiber, Thomas           59 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          11,67 sec q
 3.Ziegler, Bernhard           59 TG Kitzingen                     11,84 sec q
 4.Schöckel, Peter             59 TV Lengerich                     12,00 sec
 5.Wachsmann, Günter           55 LG Hünxe                         12,09 sec
 6.Kinkel, Bruno               56 LG Neckar-Enz                    12,52 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,4

 1.Jüptner, Harald             57 LG Bielefeld                     11,72 sec Q
 2.Becker, Ernst               55 TV Bürstadt                      11,73 sec q
 3.Störmann, Hilmar            57 LG Plettenberg/Herscheid         11,86 sec q
 4.Thiem, Steffen              58 LG Hünxe                         12,11 sec
 5.Hickisch, Joachim           55 LAV Zeven                        12,34 sec
 6.Trauner, Jürgen             59 TSG 78 Heidelberg                12,45 sec


100 m Endlauf                  Wind: +0,0                       17.07.99

 1.Mager, Hermann Heinz        57 TSV Kirchhain                    11,44 sec
 2.Riehm, Thomas               59 LG Frankfurt                     11,45 sec
 3.Brill, Reinhard             56 LG München                       11,53 sec
 4.Schreiber, Thomas           59 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          11,63 sec
 5.Jüptner, Harald             57 LG Bielefeld                     11,68 sec
 6.Becker, Ernst               55 TV Bürstadt                      11,75 sec
 7.Ziegler, Bernhard           59 TG Kitzingen                     11,79 sec
 8.Störmann, Hilmar            57 LG Plettenberg/Herscheid         11,90 sec


200 m Vorläufe                                                  18.07.99

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -2,5

 1.Dirking, Ulrich             57 Pulheimer SC                     23,68 sec Q
 2.Krause, Falk                58 LG Bamberg                       24,35 sec
 3.Stiller, Andreas            59 Moerser TV                       24,51 sec
 4.Trauner, Jürgen             59 TSG 78 Heidelberg                25,40 sec
 5.Diel, Andrè Dr.             57 LG Ortenau Nord                  26,14 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,3

 1.Brill, Reinhard             56 LG München                       24,03 sec Q
 2.Waschbüsch, Werner          56 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          24,23 sec q
 3.Ziegler, Bernhard           59 TG Kitzingen                     24,27 sec q
 4.Holm, Gerhard               57 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          24,90 sec

3. Vorlauf                     Wind: -1,0

 1.Becker, Ernst               55 TV Bürstadt                      23,79 sec Q
 2.Brajer, Ryszard             57 SuS Schalke 96                   24,04 sec q
 3.Wittek, Christian           58 LG Haltern                       24,93 sec
 4.Ziegler, Jörg               57 LG Ohra-Hörsel                   25,56 sec


200 m Endlauf                  Wind: -0,8                       18.07.99

 1.Dirking, Ulrich             57 Pulheimer SC                     23,44 sec
 2.Becker, Ernst               55 TV Bürstadt                      23,54 sec
 3.Brill, Reinhard             56 LG München                       23,68 sec
 4.Ziegler, Bernhard           59 TG Kitzingen                     23,84 sec
 5.Brajer, Ryszard             57 SuS Schalke 96                   23,88 sec
 6.Waschbüsch, Werner          56 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          24,32 sec


400 m Vorläufe                                                  17.07.99

1. Vorlauf

 1.Klabouch, Manfred           57 TSV Bad Kissingen                53,30 sec Q
 2.Holm, Gerhard               57 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach          53,63 sec
 3.Knorn, Hans-Jürgen          56 Essener LV                       54,85 sec
 4.Kreh, Gerhard               59 TuS Fritzlar                     55,22 sec
 5.Halm, Joachim               58 LG Ortenau Nord                  55,38 sec
 6.Durban, Günter              58 LG Ortenau Nord                  55,88 sec

2. Vorlauf

 1.Krempin, Jürgen             58 TSG Bergedorf                    52,99 sec Q
 2.Stiller, Andreas            59 Moerser TV                       53,57 sec q
 3.Bonacker, Ralf              58 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen          54,42 sec
 4.Geißer, Hans-Jürgen         57 LG Hof                           54,79 sec
 5.Keller, Eckart              57 SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen      56,94 sec

3. Vorlauf

 1.Krause, Falk                58 LG Bamberg                       52,64 sec Q
 2.Sievert, Günter             57 MTV Schöningen                   52,92 sec q
 3.Grißmer, Bernhard           55 LG Neckar-Enz                    53,51 sec q
 4.Schmelzle, Axel             56 Rastatter TV                     55,45 sec
 5.Kunze, Bernd                58 LG Kreis Verden                  55,56 sec


400 m Endlauf                                                   17.07.99

 1.Krause, Falk                58 LG Bamberg                       51,47 sec
 2.Sievert, Günter             57 MTV Schöningen                   52,13 sec
 3.Klabouch, Manfred           57 TSV Bad Kissingen                52,24 sec
 4.Krempin, Jürgen             58 TSG Bergedorf                    52,74 sec
 5.Stiller, Andreas            59 Moerser TV                       53,55 sec
 6.Grißmer, Bernhard           55 LG Neckar-Enz                    53,96 sec


800 m Endläufe                                                  16.07.99

 1.Klabouch, Manfred           57 TSV Bad Kissingen              2:02,17 min  1./II
 2.Schwagerus, Viktor          57 SV Pocking                     2:04,17 min  1./I
 3.Grißmer, Bernhard           55 LG Neckar-Enz                  2:05,01 min  2./II
 4.Wiesmann, Arnold            59 TV Marktheidenfeld             2:05,29 min  3./II
 5.Holm, Gerhard               57 TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach        2:05,81 min  4./II
 6.Eichhorn, Harald            57 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         2:05,95 min  2./I
 7.Kraemer, Frank              57 TSG 78 Heidelberg              2:06,08 min  3./I
 8.Knorn, Hans-Jürgen          56 Essener LV                     2:07,11 min  5./II
 9.Heimes, André               55 SC Fretter                     2:07,29 min  4./I
10.Durban, Günter              58 LG Ortenau Nord                2:07,34 min  5./I
11.Oppermann, Achim            58 OFV Ostercappeln               2:07,84 min  6./II
12.Graßmück Dr., Peter         58 SSC Hanau/Rodenbach            2:08,76 min  7./II
13.Ludwig, Frank               59 SC Frankfurt/Oder              2:08,97 min  6./I
14.Thielke, Jürgen             59 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen   2:12,12 min  7./I
15.Woigk, Hans-Joachim         58 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)        2:12,26 min  8./II
16.Lüders-Bahlmann, Uwe        56 LG Elmshorn                    2:12,33 min  8./I
17.Heckmann, Jürgen            59 TSG 78 Heidelberg              2:13,93 min  9./I


1500 m Endläufe                                                 18.07.99

 1.Beyer, Olaf                 57 Potsdamer Laufclub             4:07,33 min  1./II
 2.Payne, Robert               56 Mönchengladbacher LG           4:11,25 min  2./II
 3.Schauer, Raymund            59 LG Altmark                     4:12,23 min  3./II
 4.Wiesmann, Arnold            59 TV Marktheidenfeld             4:13,17 min  4./II
 5.Gröschl, Anton              59 Post SV Rosenheim              4:15,47 min  5./II
 6.Kraemer, Frank              57 TSG 78 Heidelberg              4:17,24 min  1./I
 7.Matzinger, Peter            59 LG Domspitz Regensburg         4:17,36 min  2./I
 8.Karotsch, Frank             57 TG Stockach                    4:17,38 min  6./II
 9.Flexeder, Gerhard           56 TV Hauzenberg                  4:18,57 min  3./I
10.Behrens, Rainer             57 LG Osterode                    4:19,51 min  4./I
11.Heimes, André               55 SC Fretter                     4:19,86 min  7./II
12.Donner, Robert              59 LG Frankfurt                   4:20,19 min  5./I
13.Oppermann, Achim            58 OFV Ostercappeln               4:21,12 min  8./II
14.Wehner, Willi               58 LG Hof                         4:22,84 min  6./I
15.Karst, Stefan               58 TF Feuerbach                   4:24,12 min  9./II
16.Sachssendahl, Pedro A. R.   55 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)        4:24,56 min  7./I
17.Eichhorn, Harald            57 LG Bad Soden/Neuenhain         4:25,05 min  8./I
18.Breeck, Christian           58 TuRa Melle                     4:25,41 min 10./II
19.Herbst, Volker              57 DJK Kleinenbroich              4:25,80 min  9./I
20.Marschik, Franz             59 LSG Aalen                      4:26,10 min 10./I
21.Goecke, Rolf                57 ESV Münster                    4:27,51 min 11./I
22.Schäfer, Norbert            55 LG Rhein-Wied                  4:29,56 min 11./II


5000 m Endlauf                                                  17.07.99

 1.Hopfner, Johann             57 LLC Marathon Regensburg       14:48,04 min
 2.Paulitschke, Wilfried       57 LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederkassel15:13,89 min
 3.Gröschl, Anton              59 Post SV Rosenheim             15:28,91 min
 4.Theofel, Jürgen             58 FV Wallau                     15:46,21 min
 5.Payne, Robert               56 Mönchengladbacher LG          15:55,23 min
 6.Taube, Detlev Renald        57 LLC Marathon Regensburg       15:56,42 min
 7.Matzen, Detlev              58 LG Wedel/Pinneberg            16:00,96 min
 8.Hesselmann, Rolf            57 Hamminkelner SV               16:02,97 min
 9.Flexeder, Gerhard           56 TV Hauzenberg                 16:03,39 min
10.Karotsch, Frank             57 TG Stockach                   16:15,73 min
11.Sachssendahl, Pedro A. R.   55 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)       16:23,09 min
   Schäfer, Norbert            55 LG Rhein-Wied                    aufg.
   Hesse, Rainer               58 LC 80 Pforzheim                  aufg.


10000 m Endlauf                                                 16.07.99

 1.Hartmann, Uwe               59 LAC Saarlouis                 31:24,25 min
 2.Przybyla, Richard           57 LAZ Obernb.-Miltenberg        31:38,91 min
 3.Strobl, Helmut              59 SVO Leicht. Germaringen       31:40,83 min
 4.Theofel, Jürgen             58 FV Wallau                     32:07,68 min
 5.Gröschl, Anton              59 Post SV Rosenheim             32:09,30 min
 6.Tabouillot, Wolfgang von    58 TSG 78 Heidelberg             32:48,70 min
 7.Flexeder, Gerhard           56 TV Hauzenberg                 33:22,68 min
 8.Erdlenbruch, Dr.Michael     59 LG Leinfelden-Echterd.        33:27,34 min
 9.Latzko, Franz               59 LuT Aschaffenburg             33:31,27 min
10.Taube, Detlev Renald        57 LLC Marathon Regensburg       33:36,41 min
11.Sachssendahl, Pedro A. R.   55 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)       33:49,25 min
12.Kirrmann, Bernd             59 LC Marathon Rheinfelden       34:09,17 min
13.Brugger, Ludwig             59 LG Bäderkreis                 34:09,83 min
14.Bachmann, Ingo              59 LG Neckar-Enz                 34:31,71 min
15.Kranz, Christoph            55 LG Bitburg-Prüm               34:41,69 min
16.Iglesias, Bernardo          55 TV Norden                     37:32,43 min
   Hesselmann, Rolf            57 Hamminkelner SV                  aufg.


110 m Hürden Vorläufe                                           16.07.99

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -1,8

 1.Lindmüller, Wilhelm         56 TuS Wunstorf                     16,14 sec Q
 2.Tessin, Ulrich              58 LG Alb-Donau                     17,54 sec q
 3.Schatz, Gerhard             59 LG Sigmaringen                   17,86 sec q
 4.Zelz, Peter                 59 CSV Marathon Krefeld             18,27 sec q
 5.Gabel, Bernd                59 TSV Waldkappel                   19,51 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: +0,2

 1.Vogel, Martin               59 TV Bürstadt                      15,87 sec Q
 2.Bürkle, Martin              57 LG Ortenau Nord                  16,20 sec q
 3.Saile, Franz                56 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen          16,97 sec q
 4.Euskirchen, Norbert         59 LG Siebengebirge                 17,89 sec q
   Geipel, Gustav              58 LG Saar-Mosel                   abgem.


110 m Hürden Endlauf           Wind: +0,0                       16.07.99

 1.Bürkle, Martin              57 LG Ortenau Nord                  15,70 sec
 2.Vogel, Martin               59 TV Bürstadt                      15,71 sec
 3.Saile, Franz                56 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen          16,46 sec
 4.Schatz, Gerhard             59 LG Sigmaringen                   16,97 sec
 5.Tessin, Ulrich              58 LG Alb-Donau                     17,06 sec
 6.Euskirchen, Norbert         59 LG Siebengebirge                 17,45 sec
 7.Lindmüller, Wilhelm         56 TuS Wunstorf                     17,61 sec
 8.Zelz, Peter                 59 CSV Marathon Krefeld             17,75 sec


400 m Hürden Endläufe                                           16.07.99

 1.Bürkle, Martin              57 LG Ortenau Nord                  56,37 sec  1./II
 2.Krempin, Jürgen             58 TSG Bergedorf                    57,34 sec  2./II
 3.Saile, Franz                56 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen          58,17 sec  3./II
 4.Meyer, Franz-Josef          56 LG Hochtaunus                    58,77 sec  4./II
 5.Heimes, André               55 SC Fretter                       63,50 sec  1./I
 6.Schatz, Gerhard             59 LG Sigmaringen                   64,58 sec  5./II
 7.Disser, Roland              55 SG Concordia Neuses              65,88 sec  2./I
 8.Tessin, Ulrich              58 LG Alb-Donau                     68,11 sec  3./I
 9.Lüders-Bahlmann, Uwe        56 LG Elmshorn                      69,13 sec  4./I
10.Car, Dr. Hans Pete          56 TSV Unterhaching                 69,83 sec  5./I
11.Gabel, Bernd                59 TSV Waldkappel                   70,50 sec  6./I
   Grißmer, Bernhard           55 LG Neckar-Enz                    aufg.


4 x 100 m Vorläufe                                              17.07.99

1. Vorlauf

 1.LG Ortenau Nord                                                 46,96 sec Q
    Diel, A 57 - Bürkle, M 57 - Halm, J 58 - Durban, G 58
 2.LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)                                         47,09 sec q
    Krumm, D 52 - Hausner, R 50 - Schmitt, G 41 - Schlee, G 51
 3.ABC Ludwigshafen                                                47,55 sec q
    Sichling, R 48 - Tisch, D 48 - Endres, H 53 - Kuhn, H 47
   TG Kitzingen                                                    aufg.
    Hennberger, N 56 - Neumann, R 58 - Weiß, M 59 - Ziegler, B 59

2. Vorlauf

 1.TV Bürstadt                                                     46,47 sec Q
    Eckel, R 59 - Becker, E 55 - Purdack, P 59 - Vogel, M 59
 2.LG Hünxe                                                        47,29 sec q
    Unterloh, F 49 - Thiem, S 58 - Gressel, P 54 - Wachsmann, G 55
 3.SSC Vellmar                                                     47,51 sec q
    Weiss, W 56 - Glübert, D 58 - Rahmlow, K 56 - Mackerodt, H 56
   TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach                                         aufg.
    Weber, V 52 - Waschbüsch, W 56 - Schreiber, T 59 - Holm, G 57


4 x 100 m Endlauf                                               18.07.99

 1.TV Bürstadt                                                     46,37 sec
    Eckel, R 59 - Becker, E 55 - Purdack, P 59 - Vogel, M 59
 2.LG Ortenau Nord                                                 46,81 sec
    Diel, A 57 - Bürkle, M 57 - Halm, J 58 - Durban, G 58
 3.LG Hünxe                                                        46,98 sec
    Unterloh, F 49 - Thiem, S 58 - Gressel, P 54 - Wachsmann, G 55
 4.LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)                                         47,05 sec
    Krumm, D 52 - Hausner, R 50 - Schmitt, G 41 - Schlee, G 51
 5.ABC Ludwigshafen                                                47,36 sec
    Tisch, D 48 - Endres, H 53 - Kuhn, H 47 - Sichling, R 48
 6.SSC Vellmar                                                     47,54 sec
    Weiss, W 56 - Glübert, D 58 - Rahmlow, K 56 - Mackerodt, H 56


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        17.07.99

 1.Baranovski-Staniczek, Tomasz55 TuS Sythen                        1,90 m
 2.Ziegler, Manfred            59 TB Weiden                         1,90 m
 3.Elstrodt, Werner            55 Düsseldorfer SV 04                1,81 m
 4.Meyer, Franz-Josef          56 LG Hochtaunus                     1,81 m
 5.Zelz, Peter                 59 CSV Marathon Krefeld              1,81 m
 6.Jank, Paul                  57 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal              1,75 m
 7.Swet, Arnd                  58 SV Viktoria Goch                  1,75 m
 8.Vogel, Martin               59 TV Bürstadt                       1,75 m
 9.Maus, Hartmut               59 LG Hilden                         1,75 m
10.Waschler Dr., Gerhard       57 1. FC Passau                      1,70 m
11.Aeckerle, Thomas            59 LG Kappelberg                     1,70 m
12.Glübert, Dieter             58 SSC Vellmar                       1,70 m
13.Lichtenberg, Jürgen         55 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen      1,65 m
   Schatz, Gerhard             59 LG Sigmaringen                   verl.

   1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,78 1,81 1,84 1,87 1,90 1,93 1,96 1,99 2,02 2,05
 1.-    -    -    -    -    o    o    -    xo   xxx
 2.-    o    o    o    o    o    xxo  xxo  xxo  xxx
 3.o    o    o    o    xxo  xo   xxx
 4.o    o    o    o    o    xxo  xxx
 5.-    o    xo   o    o    xxo  xxx
 6.-    o    xxo  o    xxx
 7.o    -    o    xo   xxx
 8.-    -    o    xxo  xxx
 9.o    o    xo   xxo  xxx
10.-    o    o    xxx
11.xo   -    o    xxx
12.o    o    xo   xxx
13.o    o    xxx


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    17.07.99

 1.Jank, Paul                  57 LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal              4,20 m
 2.Hepperle, Roland            55 LG Neckar-Enz                     4,15 m
 3.Schatz, Gerhard             59 LG Sigmaringen                    3,60 m
 4.Kriedel, Holger             55 Ahrensburger TSV                  3,40 m
 5.Tessin, Ulrich              58 LG Alb-Donau                      3,20 m
 6.Ruf, Bernhard               58 TSV Mindelheim                    3,00 m
 7.Gabel, Bernd                59 TSV Waldkappel                    3,00 m
 8.Purdack, Peter              59 TV Bürstadt                       2,90 m
   Euskirchen, Norbert         59 LG Siebengebirge                o.g.V.
   Hillebrecht, Rudolf A.      58 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim          o.g.V.

   2,90 3,00 3,10 3,20 3,30 3,40 3,50 3,60 3,70 3,75 3,80 3,90 3,95 4,00 4,05
 1.-    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    o    -    -    o    -
 2.-    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    o    -    -    xo   -    -    o
 3.-    -    -    o    -    xo   -    xxo  -    xxx
 4.-    -    -    o    xo   o    xxx
 5.-    o    o    xo   xxx
 6.-    o    -    xxx
 7.o    xo   xxx
 8.o    xxx
   -    -    -    -    -    -    xxx
   -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    -    x-   x

   4,10 4,15 4,20 4,25 4,30
 1.o    -    xo   -    xxx
 2.-    xo   x-   xx
   verz.


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        16.07.99

 1.Hillebrecht, Rudolf A.      58 SVG GW Bad Gandersheim            6,56 m
            6,40   6,39   6,56    -      -      -
           +0,7   +1,7   +1,6
 2.Ziegler, Manfred            59 TB Weiden                         6,47 m
            6,45   6,47    x     6,15    -      -
           +1,4   +1,2          +0,2
 3.Jüptner, Harald             57 LG Bielefeld                      6,47 m
            6,21   6,17   6,29   6,43   6,47   6,27
           +0,5   +0,8   +0,2   +1,0   -0,9   +1,1
 4.Vogel, Martin               59 TV Bürstadt                       6,21 m
            6,21    x      -      -      x      x
           +1,9
 5.Major, Ronald               57 SV Halle                          6,15 m
            6,00   6,15   5,92   6,09   6,09   5,86
           +1,6   +0,9   +0,9   +1,5   -0,6   -0,7
 6.Vogel, Uwe                  58 WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau        6,08 m
            6,05   6,03   5,87   5,90   6,08   6,02
           +0,8   +1,7   +0,3   +0,9   +0,5   -0,6
 7.Martin, Hartmut             57 LG Rüsselsheim                    6,01 m
            5,90   5,85   5,86   5,92   5,86   6,01
           +0,0   +0,7   +2,0   +2,0   +1,6   -0,5
 8.Purdack, Peter              59 TV Bürstadt                       6,01 m
            5,84   5,84   5,84   6,01   5,92    x
           +1,1   -0,4   +0,4   +0,1   +1,2
 9.Schatz, Gerhard             59 LG Sigmaringen                    5,75 m
            5,72   5,71   5,75
           +1,1   -0,3   +0,7
10.Hickisch, Joachim           55 LAV Zeven                         5,48 m
            5,16   5,22   5,48
           +0,8   +1,2   +1,5
11.Kunze, Bernd                58 LG Kreis Verden                   5,34 m
            4,98   5,19   5,34
           +1,0   -0,6   -1,6
   Dotzler, Helmut             57 LG Meckenheim                     n.a.


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        17.07.99

 1.Knabe, Wolfgang             59 OSC Damme                        15,12 m
             x    15,01  12,57  15,12    x      x
                  +0,5   +0,7   -0,4
 2.Asenkerschbaumer, Konrad    59 SV Gendorf                       14,02 m
           13,82    x      x    14,02  13,98    x
           +0,2                 -0,5   -0,2
 3.Vogel, Uwe                  58 WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau       13,61 m
           12,66  12,90  12,92  13,48  13,52  13,61
           -0,9   -0,4   +0,4   +0,2   -0,3   -0,3
 4.Major, Ronald               57 SV Halle                         13,57 m
           12,84    x      x    13,49  13,57  13,28
           -0,4                 +0,5   +1,7   -0,6
 5.Saile, Franz                56 LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen          13,38 m
           13,24    x    13,38  13,31  13,36  13,00
           +0,0          +0,9   +0,0   +0,3   +0,0
 6.Ammerich, Ludger            55 VfL Löningen                     12,54 m
           12,54  12,29  12,40    x    12,22    x
           +0,3   +0,1   +0,8          +0,7
 7.Zelz, Peter                 59 CSV Marathon Krefeld             12,19 m
           11,44  12,19    x      x      x      x
           +0,3   -0,6
 8.Martin, Hartmut             57 LG Rüsselsheim                   12,02 m
           11,51  12,02  11,74  11,77    x    11,83
           +0,7   +0,6   +0,6   +0,2          +1,0
 9.Hickisch, Joachim           55 LAV Zeven                        11,97 m
           11,97    x    11,67
           +0,0          +0,1
10.Tessin, Ulrich              58 LG Alb-Donau                     10,84 m
           10,84  10,78    x
           -0,6   +0,7
11.Car, Dr. Hans Pete          56 TSV Unterhaching                 10,47 m
             x    10,47    x
                  +0,5
   Schatz, Gerhard             59 LG Sigmaringen                  o.g.V.
             x      x      x
   Ziegler, Manfred            59 TB Weiden                       abgem.
          abgem.
   Krempin, Jürgen             58 TSG Bergedorf                   abgem.
          abgem.


Kugelstoß 7,26 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 17.07.99

 1.Mundt, Uwe                  59 LBV Phönix Lübeck                15,28 m
           15,14  15,02  15,26    x      x    15,28
 2.Gellhaus, H. Joachim        57 Wiesbadener Leichtathl. Verein   14,30 m
             x    13,46  13,75  13,63    x    14,30
 3.Rückert, Martin             56 LG Olympia Dortmund              13,91 m
             x    13,76    x    13,62  13,64  13,91
 4.Meier, Klaus                59 TSV Neustadt/Aisch               13,84 m
           13,22  13,43  13,41  13,39  13,84  13,52
 5.Eckel, Reinhard             59 TV Bürstadt                      13,60 m
           13,60    x      x    13,02  13,22  13,19
 6.Ronigkeit, Charles          59 LG Urania/Wandsbek 81            13,18 m
           12,97    x    13,09  13,18  12,86  13,10
 7.Grote, Ralf                 59 TuS Huchting                     12,82 m
           12,82    x    12,46    x    12,47    x
 8.Bahr, Fred                  59 La Fit 95 Hagenow                12,58 m
           12,34  12,31  12,49  11,96    x    12,58
 9.Schmidt, Hansi              56 Düsseldorfer SV 04               12,42 m
             x    12,42  12,03
10.Horstmann, Rainer           57 LG Olympia Dortmund              12,32 m
           12,29  12,32    x
11.Kuhn, Harry                 58 TSG 1886 Mutterstadt             12,31 m
           12,30  12,31  11,88
12.Weber, Heinz                56 TuS Roland Brey                  12,29 m
           12,29    x    11,90
13.Hohmann, Klaus              55 LG Sempt                         12,27 m
           12,20  12,27    x
14.Lange, Henry                57 ESV Lok Potsdam                  12,27 m
           12,10    x    12,27
15.Nuschke, Hartmut            56 SSC Vellmar                      12,18 m
           11,46  11,78  12,18
16.Mesloh, Günther             56 TV 1861 Bad Ems                  11,44 m
           11,44  11,35    x
17.Spickermann, Heino          57 LG Hünxe                         11,44 m
           11,44   9,89    x
18.Zeidler, Hans-Wolfgang      55 TuS Niederneisen                 11,05 m
           11,05  11,00  11,04
19.Grossmann, Lutz             55 LG Remsfeld/Wabern               10,98 m
             x    10,81  10,98
   Heidingsfeld, Dietmar       58 DJK RaSpo Aachen Brand            n.a.


Diskuswurf 2,00 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                17.07.99

 1.Ronigkeit, Charles          59 LG Urania/Wandsbek 81            45,75 m
           41,11  44,20  45,49  45,75    x      x
 2.Mundt, Uwe                  59 LBV Phönix Lübeck                44,32 m
           40,18    x    44,32    x      x      x
 3.Rückert, Martin             56 LG Olympia Dortmund              43,95 m
           43,95    x    42,28  41,70    x    43,12
 4.Hoffmann, Frank             57 TSV Altena                       43,86 m
           43,37    x    43,53  43,86  4,220  43,54
 5.Pawlitschko, Peter          58 TSV Schwaben Augsburg            43,44 m
           39,30  43,12  42,79    x    43,44    x
 6.Gellhaus, H. Joachim        57 Wiesbadener Leichtathl. Verein   42,26 m
           39,58  41,01  41,61  42,26  41,10  39,18
 7.Dehn, Ronald-Peter          58 LG Frankfurt                     41,40 m
           39,60  41,31  39,99  41,40  39,25  40,37
 8.Horstmann, Rainer           57 LG Olympia Dortmund              40,87 m
           39,99  40,87  38,28  36,82    x      x
 9.Kuhn, Harry                 58 TSG 1886 Mutterstadt             40,22 m
           40,22    x      x
10.Schwarz, Lothar             57 USV Halle                        39,20 m
           39,20  38,09  38,76
11.Lange, Henry                57 ESV Lok Potsdam                  37,68 m
           36,15    x    37,68
12.Hohmann, Klaus              55 LG Sempt                         35,99 m
             x      x    35,99
13.Mesloh, Günther             56 TV 1861 Bad Ems                  34,72 m
           34,72    x    32,79
   Grote, Ralf                 59 TuS Huchting                      n.a.
            n.a.


Hammerwurf 7,26 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                17.07.99

 1.Schütz, Valerij             59 LG Wedel/Pinneberg               54,78 m
           52,4   54,78  54,21  53,73  54,28    x
 2.Nuschke, Hartmut            56 SSC Vellmar                      53,12 m
           48,91  50,71  52,08  50,19  53,12  52,80
 3.Metschl, Helmut             58 LG München                       52,30 m
           52,30  49,36  50,22  50,53    x      x
 4.Jagusch, Bernard            59 LG LKr Aschaffenburg             45,98 m
           45,69  44,75  44,49  45,98  45,38  44,75
 5.Rückert, Martin             56 LG Olympia Dortmund              45,55 m
           43,13  45,55    x    42,14    x    43,84
 6.Schmidt-Stohn, Olaf         58 LBV Phönix Lübeck                45,23 m
           45,23  43,92  42,73  42,62  43,87  45,23
 7.Hentze, Reinhard            56 TG Biberach                      41,17 m
           39,94    x    39,15    x    41,17  38,84
 8.Peter, Wolfgang             59 LAG Siegen                       40,15 m
             x      x    37,88    x    36,87  40,15


Speerwurf 800 g Vor-/Endkampf                                   16.07.99

 1.Horstmann, Rainer           57 LG Olympia Dortmund              61,64 m
           58,89  59,29  61,64    -      -      -
 2.Winkler, Harald             59 TV Helmsheim                     57,60 m
           55,47  53,70  56,84  57,60    x    54,91
 3.Leopold, Klaus              58 TSV Schwaben Augsburg            56,27 m
           52,99  55,02    x    54,54  56,27  54,80
 4.Ringel, Bernd               57 LG Remsfeld/Wabern               53,48 m
           52,04  51,39  52,10    x    53,48  50,73
 5.Sander, Oswald              56 LG Osterode                      52,73 m
           52,73  50,65    x    48,77  52,38  48,87
 6.Stelzl, Alfred Dr.          59 LG Domspitz Regensburg           50,32 m
           48,69    x    44,68  50,32    x    46,45
 7.Kühndel, Wolfgang           56 TV Dingolfing                    48,90 m
           48,01  48,76    -      x    48,90    x
 8.Bahr, Fred                  59 La Fit 95 Hagenow                48,60 m
           48,60    x      x      x      x    45,08
 9.Weber, Heinz                56 TuS Roland Brey                  48,00 m
           42,67  45,64  48,00
10.Schrage, Alfred             59 LG Taunusstein                   46,14 m
           45,84    x    46,14
11.Trappe, Klaus-Peter         57 TSV Altena                       45,95 m
           43,76  45,95  44,60
12.Panek, Michael              59 TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden          45,49 m
             x    45,49    x




Männer M45


100 m Vorläufe                                                  17.07.99

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,5

 1.Muschinski, Josef           52 Ahrensburger TSV                 11,93 sec Q
 2.Höner, Thomas               54 TB Wiesbaden                     12,09 sec q
 3.Michelchen, Reinhard        53 LG Neckar-Enz                    12,12 sec q
 4.Karg, Fritz                 53 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt            12,19 sec q
 5.Brenner, Gert               52 LG Filder                        12,26 sec q
 6.Tisch, Dieter               48 ABC Ludwigshafen                 12,43 sec
 7.Hee, Martin                 52 LG LKr Aschaffenburg             12,45 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,5

 1.Heling, Johannes            53 LG Landkreis Kelheim             11,74 sec Q
 2.Fischer, Kurt               54 ULG/TSG Öhringen                 12,01 sec q
 3.Meier, Helmut               51 LAV Zeven                        12,34 sec q
 4.Meyer, Jochen               53 TSG Lennestadt                   12,43 sec
 5.Neumann, Peter              53 LG Olympia Dortmund              12,70 sec
   Umann, Jürgen               54 LAV Zeven                        aufg.


100 m Endlauf                  Wind: -0,4                       17.07.99

 1.Heling, Johannes            53 LG Landkreis Kelheim             11,41 sec
 2.Muschinski, Josef           52 Ahrensburger TSV                 11,68 sec
 3.Höner, Thomas               54 TB Wiesbaden                     11,96 sec
 4.Fischer, Kurt               54 ULG/TSG Öhringen                 12,02 sec
 5.Michelchen, Reinhard        53 LG Neckar-Enz                    12,05 sec
 6.Karg, Fritz                 53 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt            12,13 sec
 7.Brenner, Gert               52 LG Filder                        12,14 sec
 8.Meier, Helmut               51 LAV Zeven                        12,29 sec


200 m Vorläufe                                                  18.07.99

1. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,6

 1.Muschinski, Josef           52 Ahrensburger TSV                 24,25 sec Q
 2.Michelchen, Reinhard        53 LG Neckar-Enz                    24,55 sec q
 3.Höner, Thomas               54 TB Wiesbaden                     24,58 sec q
 4.Meyer, Jochen               53 TSG Lennestadt                   25,18 sec
 5.Eyb, Friedrich              54 TSG Reutlingen                   25,44 sec

2. Vorlauf                     Wind: -0,2

 1.Heling, Johannes            53 LG Landkreis Kelheim             24,21 sec Q
 2.Brenner, Gert               52 LG Filder                        24,38 sec q
 3.Fischer, Kurt               54 ULG/TSG Öhringen                 24,61 sec q
 4.Müller, Guido               38 LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg            25,30 sec
   Walter, Martin              54 LG Calw                           n.a.


200 m Endlauf                  Wind: +0,7                       18.07.99

 1.Heling, Johannes            53 LG Landkreis Kelheim             23,43 sec
 2.Muschinski, Josef           52 Ahrensburger TSV                 23,57 sec
 3.Brenner, Gert               52 LG Filder                        24,42 sec
 4.Höner, Thomas               54 TB Wiesbaden                     24,46 sec
 5.Fischer, Kurt               54 ULG/TSG Öhringen                 24,47 sec
 6.Michelchen, Reinhard        53 LG Neckar-Enz                    24,56 sec


400 m Vorläufe                                                  17.07.99

1. Vorlauf

 1.Umann, Jürgen               54 LAV Zeven                        54,83 sec Q
 2.Walter, Martin              54 LG Calw                          55,05 sec q
 3.Grygiel, Bernd              54 LG Donau-Ries                    56,24 sec
 4.Greimann, Georg             52 LG Monheim/Baumberg              58,33 sec
 5.Dr. Hinke, Helge            40 ABC Ludwigshafen                 59,32 sec

2. Vorlauf

 1.Muschinski, Josef           52 Ahrensburger TSV                 54,58 sec Q
 2.Höfler, Walter              52 TSV Zirndorf                     54,82 sec q
 3.Rösch, Harald               51 Pulheimer SC                     57,01 sec
 4.Breyer, Friedrich           50 LG Hegau-Bodensee                59,13 sec
 5.Grundmann, Harald           47 SuS Schalke 96                   60,91 sec

3. Vorlauf

 1.Marty, Christian            54 TS Herzogenaurach                54,69 sec Q
 2.Müller, Guido               38 LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg            55,10 sec q
 3.Witzel, Wolfgang            53 Gerolsteiner LGV                 57,09 sec
 4.Sammet, Hans Rudolf         52 TV Groß-Gerau                    58,15 sec


400 m Endlauf                                                   17.07.99

 1.Muschinski, Josef           52 Ahrensburger TSV                 53,02 sec
 2.Höfler, Walter              52 TSV Zirndorf                     54,27 sec
 3.Müller, Guido               38 LG 90 Kreis Ebersberg            54,65 sec
 4.Walter, Martin              54 LG Calw                          55,22 sec
 5.Marty, Christian            54 TS Herzogenaurach                55,23 sec
   Umann, Jürgen               54 LAV Zeven                        aufg.


800 m Endläufe                                                  16.07.99

 1.Bächle, Bernd               53 Lauftreff Freigericht          2:03,73 min  1./III
 2.Schmidt, Franz-Josef        51 "Laufzwang" Wippetal           2:04,00 min  2./III
 3.Grygiel, Bernd              54 LG Donau-Ries                  2:04,10 min  3./III
 4.Ball, Rüdiger               54 VfB Gaggenau                   2:04,57 min  4./III
 5.Dübbert, Ulrich             54 DJK Kleinenbroich              2:05,22 min  5./III
 6.Lang, Josef                 49 TSV Neuburg                    2:05,64 min  6./III
 7.Schreiner, Toni             51 "Laufzwang" Wippetal           2:07,02 min  7./III
 8.Witzel, Wolfgang            53 Gerolsteiner LGV               2:07,53 min  1./II
 9.Degen, Klaus                54 LC Hassloch                    2:08,29 min  8./III
10.Marty, Christian            54 TS Herzogenaurach              2:09,55 min  2./II
11.Thate, Wolfgang             54 LSV 99 Hartha                  2:10,27 min  9./III
12.Kombrink, Dr. Erich         50 Pulheimer SC                   2:11,39 min  3./II
13.Scheeren, Willi             54 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid           2:12,09 min  4./II
14.Overzier, Klaus             52 LC 80 Pforzheim                2:12,12 min  1./I
15.Schöppner, Manfred          53 USC Bochum                     2:12,60 min  5./II
16.Keinert, Dietmar            53 DJK Käfertal-Waldhof           2:13,20 min  6./II
17.Henning, Jörg               54 LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederkassel 2:13,29 min  2./I
18.Wahlster, Andreas           54 TSG 78 Heidelberg              2:13,52 min  7./II
19.Gressel, Paul-Gerhard       54 LG Hünxe                       2:13,67 min  3./I
20.Reichl, Udo                 53 LLC Marathon Regensburg        2:14,12 min  4./I
21.Anselmann, Thomas           53 TV 1893 Rheinau                2:14,81 min  5./I
22.Gehlsdorf, Peter            53 LAZ Lahn-Aar-Diez              2:15,37 min  6./I
23.Breyer, Friedrich           50 LG Hegau-Bodensee              2:16,21 min  8./II
24.Ulbrich, Werner             51 Coburger TS                    2:18,61 min  7./I
25.Völk, Franz                 50 SV DJK Schwarzenau             2:21,48 min  8./I


1500 m Endlauf                                                  18.07.99

 1.Schmidt, Franz-Josef        51 "Laufzwang" Wippetal           4:12,23 min
 2.Dübbert, Ulrich             54 DJK Kleinenbroich              4:12,26 min
 3.Bächle, Bernd               53 Lauftreff Freigericht          4:13,13 min
 4.Schüttler, Wilhelm          54 TV Waldstraße                  4:13,51 min
 5.Bückle, Manfred             53 LAZ Kreis Günzburg             4:17,55 min
 6.Degen, Klaus                54 LC Hassloch                    4:18,53 min
 7.Rockenfeller, Dietrich      52 LG Rhein-Wied                  4:21,57 min
 8.Schreiner, Toni             51 "Laufzwang" Wippetal           4:22,49 min
 9.Thum, Peter                 54 LC Eschenburg                  4:23,00 min
10.Overzier, Klaus             52 LC 80 Pforzheim                4:23,66 min
11.Schmitt, Werner             50 TV Trebur                      4:24,44 min
12.Wimmer, Alois               51 LAC Arnstorf                   4:28,44 min
13.Gutthoff, Werner            51 LG Bielefeld                   4:33,14 min
   Schöppner, Manfred          53 USC Bochum                      abgem.
   Hesselmann, Horst           52 Hamminkelner SV                   n.a.


5000 m Endlauf                                                  17.07.99

 1.Goldammer, Klaus            52 Olympischer SC                15:38,95 min
 2.Mühlberg, Rainer            54 LG Neckar-Enz                 15:44,01 min
 3.Hesselmann, Horst           52 Hamminkelner SV               15:47,55 min
 4.Schüttler, Wilhelm          54 TV Waldstraße                 15:52,35 min
 5.Mika, Günther               53 TSV Kitzscher                 15:52,48 min
 6.Herzgsell, Franz            49 LG Reischenau-Zusamtal        15:53,25 min
 7.Mielke, Günter              55 TUS Griesheim                 15:57,27 min
 8.Fihlon, Hans-Jürgen         54 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)       15:59,41 min
 9.Robeis, Josef               52 Post SV Rosenheim             16:43,03 min
   Rautenberg, Norbert         53 LC Mengerskirchen                aufg.
   Schulz, Gerald              52 Neuköllner SF                    aufg.
   Brandt, Manfred             52 ASV Süchteln                     aufg.


10000 m Endlauf                                                 16.07.99

 1.Orthmann, Hans-Jürgen       54 "Laufzwang" Wippetal          32:42,77 min
 2.Mühlberg, Rainer            54 LG Neckar-Enz                 32:44,25 min
 3.Pfisterer, Hans             53 HSV Hockenheim                32:49,33 min
 4.Mielke, Günter              55 TUS Griesheim                 33:03,24 min
 5.Radermacher, Heinz          53 DJK Elmar Kohlscheid          33:41,93 min
 6.Knaier, Alfred              52 DJK Salz                      34:19,77 min
 7.Gutthoff, Werner            51 LG Bielefeld                  34:55,25 min
 8.Paul, Norbert               53 VfB Coburg                    34:58,36 min
 9.Klein, Dieter               46 TV DJK Hammelburg             35:06,50 min
10.Wrieden, Jürgen             52 SG Osterholzer LA             35:07,80 min
11.Thamm, Wolfgang             46 SuS Schalke 96                35:08,92 min
12.Ulrich, Rainer              52 Offenbacher LC                35:14,37 min
13.Semmel, Peter               52 TV Waldstraße                 35:25,29 min
14.Hess, Roland                54 Offenbacher LC                36:09,89 min
15.Gringmuth, Georg            50 Post SV Rosenheim             36:12,89 min
   Spohr, Karl-Heinz           53 LC Euskirchen                    aufg.
   Sensburg, Ingo              49 Neuköllner SF                    aufg.
   Madueno, Haensel            50 LG Lemgo                         aufg.
   Ott, Manfred                54 SG Biathl.Stadtsteinach           n.a.
   Goldammer, Klaus            52 Olympischer SC                    n.a.
   Doll, Karl-Heinz            54 Freiburger FC                     n.a.


400 m Hürden Endlauf                                            16.07.99

 1.Sammet, Hans Rudolf         52 TV Groß-Gerau                    63,38 sec
 2.Kreft, Matthias             49 SuS Schalke 96                   63,79 sec
 3.Wucherer, Klaus             44 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)          64,77 sec
 4.Hessert, Helmut             46 LC Bingen                        77,08 sec


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        17.07.99

 1.Fridman, Jakov              54 Pulheimer SC                      1,86 m
 2.Kunigkeit, Eckhard          53 Stgt.Leichtathletikclub           1,83 m
 3.Schrodi, Karl               54 TSV Wolfratshausen                1,80 m
 4.Beh, Dr. Claus              53 TV Altötting                      1,71 m
 5.Kelle, Karl-Heinz           49 LG Bielefeld                      1,68 m
 6.Peter, Ralf                 51 LV Einheit Greiz                  1,68 m
 7.Wittmann, Edgar             43 TV Zellingen                      1,65 m
 8.Auberle, Günter             54 TuS Meersburg                     1,65 m
 9.Knecht, Gotthold            52 LG Alb-Donau                      1,60 m
 9.Krumm, Dieter               52 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)           1,60 m

   1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,68 1,71 1,74 1,77 1,80 1,83 1,86 1,89 1,92
 1.-    -    -    -    -    o    o    o    o    o    o    xxx
 2.-    -    -    -    o    o    o    o    o    o    xxx
 3.-    -    -    o    -    o    o    o    xxo  xxx
 4.-    o    o    o    xxo  xo   xxx
 5.-    xo   o    xo   o    xxx
 6.     o    o    o    xo   xxx
 7.-    xo   o    xo   xxx
 8.-    -    o    xxo  xxx
 9.o    o    o    xxx
 9.-    o    o    xxx


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    18.07.99

 1.Ritte, Wolfgang             53 VfL 08 Repelen                    4,71 m
 2.Nucklies, Rolf              54 Wiesbadener Leichtathl. Verein    4,35 m
 3.Neuendorf, Klaus-Peter      54 Weißenseer SV                     3,95 m
 4.Hausner, Rudolf             50 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)           3,90 m
 5.Fischer, Henry              54 LG Wesermünde                     3,65 m
 6.Rudert, Jürgen              48 SG 95 Burgdorf                    3,60 m
 7.Anton, Rainer               51 MTV Soltau                        3,50 m
 8.Boll, Peter                 48 SG Egelsbach                      3,40 m
 9.Kühndel, Walter             52 TV Dingolfing                     3,25 m
10.Horn, Georg                 53 Bergsträßer LG                    2,85 m
11.Arnold, Wolfram             54 SSV Planeta Radebeul              2,85 m


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        16.07.99

 1.Uhrig, Bernd                53 TV Alpirsbach                     6,12 m
            6,12    -      -      -      -      -
           +1,8     -      -      -      -      -
 2.Höner, Thomas               54 TB Wiesbaden                      5,89 m
            5,84   5,82   5,89   5,67   5,79   5,69
           +1,3   +2,8   +1,8   +0,6   +0,1   +0,7
 3.Karg, Fritz                 53 LG Neumarkt-Freystadt             5,86 m
            5,46   5,77   5,76   5,81   5,86   5,78
           +0,5   +1,2   +0,5   +1,0   +1,6   +1,2
 4.Eyb, Friedrich              54 TSG Reutlingen                    5,79 m
            5,71   5,79   5,65   5,63   5,46   5,53
           +1,7   +2,2   +2,9   +1,3   +1,7   +0,4
 5.Werner, Lutz                54 TuS Gottmadingen                  5,65 m
            5,58   5,65   5,59   5,61    x     5,57
           +1,2   +0,7   +1,9   +1,1     -    +1,7
 6.Lukesch, Bernd              52 TV Weißkirchen                    5,49 m
            5,37   5,22   5,35   5,30   5,41   5,49
           +1,2   +1,0   +1,2   +0,8   +0,7   +1,8
 7.Bock, Karl-Heinz            52 Ahrensburger TSV                  5,26 m
            5,19   5,26   5,09   5,21   5,13   5,22
           +1,2   +1,7   +1,5   +0,4   +1,3   +1,5
 8.Neumann, Peter              53 LG Olympia Dortmund               5,25 m
            5,05   4,99   5,25   5,21   5,16   5,21
           +0,2   +1,0   +2,5   +2,5   +0,1   +1,6
 9.Heinze, Stefan              52 1. FC Schweinfurt                 5,23 m
            4,99   5,23   5,14
           +1,4   -1,1   +1,5
   Weires, Winfried            52 LG Saar-Mosel                    verl.
           verl.


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        17.07.99

 1.Wenzke, Manfred             52 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)          13,31 m
           12,59  13,13  13,31    x      x      x
           -1,1   -0,5   +0,7
 2.Küppers, Heinz-Arno         54 LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen     13,07 m
           12,43  12,96  12,96  11,50    -    13,07
           -0,4   +0,1   +0,4   +1,0          -0,2
 3.Kreft, Claus-Werner         44 LG Bielefeld                     12,34 m
             x    12,34    x    11,39    x      x
                  +0,5          -0,4
 4.Meyer, Jochen               53 TSG Lennestadt                   11,93 m
           11,88  11,93    x    11,79    x      x
           -1,3   +0,0          -0,4
 5.Werner, Lutz                54 TuS Gottmadingen                 11,90 m
             x    11,58    x    11,90  11,46  11,81
                  -0,6          -0,1   +0,6   +0,0
 6.Bock, Karl-Heinz            52 Ahrensburger TSV                 10,93 m
           10,60  10,93  10,72    x      x      -
           +0,0   -0,7   +0,0
 7.Heinze, Stefan              52 1. FC Schweinfurt                10,64 m
           10,30  10,20  10,24  10,64  10,48  10,62
           +0,6   +0,0   -1,4   +0,4   +0,2   +0,5
 8.Frohnert, Werner            52 LC Paderborn                     10,20 m
           10,20   9,96   9,98    -      -      -
           +0,7   +0,0   -0,8
   Weires, Winfried            52 LG Saar-Mosel                    verl.
           verl.
   Kreft, Matthias             49 SuS Schalke 96                    n.a.
            n.a.


Kugelstoß 7,26 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 17.07.99

 1.Stein, Johann               51 TSV Hagen 1860                   13,13 m
           12,45  12,86  12,83    x    13,13  12,55
 2.Wagner, Alwin               50 LG Remsfeld/Wabern               12,59 m
             x    12,18  12,58  12,59    x    12,19
 3.Mandt, Willi                54 Pulheimer SC                     12,48 m
           12,05  12,09  12,08  12,35  12,20  12,48
 4.Kassner, Dieter             52 TSG Eislingen                    12,36 m
           12,07  11,96  11,73    x    12,36    x
 5.Voigt, Jan                  54 Ahrensburger TSV                 12,22 m
           12,22    x    12,08  11,77  10,96    x
 6.Springborn, Horst           51 VSG 1990 Bestensee               12,00 m
           11,67  11,72    x    11,49  11,51  12,00
 7.Schellenberg, Lutz          54 SG Sachsen LB                    11,79 m
           11,57  11,32    x    11,20    x    11,79
 8.Radon, Gerhard              50 LG Glems                         11,72 m
           11,39  11,35  11,72  11,68    x    11,05
 9.Bandke, Jürgen              50 LG Potsdam Luftschiffhafen       11,10 m
           10,97  10,35  11,10
10.Spey, Klaus-Dieter          50 ESV Lok Potsdam                  11,04 m
           10,61  11,04  10,44
11.Krumm, Dieter               52 LAC Quelle Fth/MUC(Fth)          10,96 m
           10,75  10,88  10,96
   Schwertz, Volker            47 LG Altmark                        n.a.
            n.a.


Diskuswurf 2,0 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 17.07.99

 1.Wagner, Alwin               50 LG Remsfeld/Wabern               48,59 m
           48,49  45,11  48,59  46,24  46,41  46,82
 2.Pahl, Joachim               54 DJK Teutonia St. Tönis           43,87 m
           43,87  42,11    x    43,84  42,14  43,41
 3.Goegelein, Manfred          53 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            42,52 m
           42,52    x      x      x      x    41,13
 4.Voigt, Jan                  54 Ahrensburger TSV                 42,45 m
           40,07  39,39  42,14    x      x    42,45
 5.Stein, Johann               51 TSV Hagen 1860                   39,06 m
             x      x    37,20  34,24    x    39,06
 6.Blume, Hans-Jürgen          50 SV Wacker Osterwald              38,98 m
           38,98    x    36,08  38,21  37,23  38,33
 7.Reble, Friedebert           51 LAZ Obernb.-Miltenberg           38,18 m
           35,33    x    36,79    x      x    38,18
 8.Kassner, Dieter             52 TSG Eislingen                    36,84 m
           36,84  34,43    x    34,96    -      -
 9.Bandke, Jürgen              50 LG Potsdam Luftschiffhafen       36,73 m
           35,97  36,21  36,73
10.Schell, Helmut              50 USC Mainz                        34,56 m
           34,56  33,37  32,63
11.Spey, Klaus-Dieter          50 ESV Lok Potsdam                  33,71 m
             x    33,71    x
12.Schellenberg, Lutz          54 SG Sachsen LB                    33,45 m
           32,35    x    33,45
   Klingler, Roland            46 LG Bliestal                     abgem.


Hammerwurf 7,26 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                17.07.99

 1.Eder, Andreas               50 LG Salam.Kornwestheim            51,44 m
           44,49  51,44  50,12  49,29  49,81  49,60
 2.Voigt, Jan                  54 Ahrensburger TSV                 47,47 m
           45,91  47,00  46,02  47,19    x    47,47
 3.Weinkath, Manfred           44 TV Petersberg                    44,89 m
           43,99  43,43  38,76  43,79  42,60  44,89
 4.Blume, Hans-Jürgen          50 SV Wacker Osterwald              41,82 m
           39,99  41,82  41,49  41,31    x    41,73
 5.Kassner, Dieter             52 TSG Eislingen                    39,62 m
           39,62  39,07  38,08  38,56  38,52  38,16
 6.Rehs, Robert                53 LG Alheimer/Rotenburg/Bebra      35,87 m
           33,31  33,60  34,43    x    32,91  35,87
 7.Reble, Friedebert           51 LAZ Obernb.-Miltenberg           35,27 m
           34,92  34,50  32,78    x    34,16  35,27
 8.Fick, Wolfgang              51 DJK SB Regensburg                33,66 m
           32,06  31,65    x    33,66    x    33,57


Speerwurf 800 g Vor-/Endkampf                                   16.07.99

 1.Müller, Reimund             51 TV Ludweiler                     61,28 m
           61,28  58,83  60,44  59,47    x    57,22
 2.Kühndel, Walter             52 TV Dingolfing                    59,10 m
           57,34    x      x    55,27  58,84  59,10
 3.Ahlert, Manfred             51 SC Magdeburg                     55,14 m
           51,74  55,14  54,56    x    53,41  54,45
 4.Hessert, Helmut             46 LC Bingen                        51,76 m
           48,61  51,76    x    50,11  49,19  51,45
 5.Leidl, Albert               53 1. FC Passau                     49,16 m
           49,16  verl.
 6.Schellenberg, Lutz          54 SG Sachsen LB                    48,16 m
           41,65    x    46,39  45,57  48,16    x
 7.Richter, Joachim            51 LG Idar-Oberstein                47,49 m
           47,49    x      -    44,57    -      -
 8.Schuchart, Dr. Jochen       54 TS Westerhof                     46,12 m
           45,79  46,12    x    45,45  45,40    x
 9.Gruber, Eduard              54 LG München                       44,65 m
           44,10  44,65  44,65
10.Rehs, Robert                53 LG Alheimer/Rotenburg/Bebra      42,02 m
           42,02  37,74  41,31
11.Weiser, Heinz-Josef         53 LG Bonn/Troisdorf/Niederkassel   41,70 m
           41,16  41,22  41,70




Männer M50


3 x 1000 m Endlauf                                              17.07.99

 1.SV Turbine 1948 Frankenberg                                   8:43,74 min
    Schäfer, N 44 - Kluttig, R 47 - Wetzel, W 47
 2.LG Rhein-Wied                                                 8:50,28 min
    Worst, W 43 - Spohr, A 49 - Faber, W 44
 3.ASC Dillenburg                                                8:56,89 min
    Serowy, H 48 - Müller, H 48 - Serowy, W 49
 4.TSV Zirndorf                                                  9:00,49 min
    Gräbner, E 47 - Pfänder, J 47 - Beyer-Maidhof, W 45
 5.SuS Schalke 96                                                9:08,49 min
    Kreft, M 49 - Thamm, W 46 - Grundmann, H 47
   Pulheimer SC VII                                                aufg.
    Mohr, G 47 - Bovet, H 48 - Hermes, A 46